Loading...
  • Shri. Eknath Shinde

    Shri. Eknath Shinde

    Hon'ble Chief Minister
    Maharashtra State

  • Shri. Devendra Fadanvis

    Shri. Devendra Fadnavis

    Hon’ble Deputy Chief Minister, Maharashtra State

  • Shri. Mangal Prabhat Lodha

    Shri. Mangal Prabhat Lodha

    Hon'ble Minister for Skills, Employment,
    Entrepreneurship
    and Innovation
    Maharashtra State

  • Hon'ble State Minister for Skills, Employment,
    Entrepreneurship
    and Innovation
    Maharashtra State

Whom to Contact(Please contact during office hours between 4:00 to 5.30 PM)

Shri. Ravi Janardan Patil, Additional CEO & Mission Coordinator

1800-120-8040 , missionco@mssds.in

Shri. Vijay Kadam , Finance Officer

1800-120-8040 , financeofficer@mssds.in

Shri. Vinay Katolkar , SMO-१

+91 8928919852 , smo1a@mssds.in


Shri. Nitin Jadhav , SMO-1

1800-120-8040 , smo3a@mssds.in

Smt. Archana Jha , SMO-१

+91 8928995017 , smo1c@mssds.in


Shri. Manoj Hande , SMO-१

+91 9372254660 , smo1d@mssds.in


Shri. Ashutosh Yadav , SMO-2

1800-120-8040 , apo1a@mssds.in

Shri. Manoj Hande , SMO-१

+91 9372254660 , smo1d@mssds.in


Shri. Ravindra Prakash Survase , Registrar

1800-120-8040 , registrar@mssds.in

Skill Development

Maharashtra State Skill Development Society

New
Mobilization and Demand
Aggregation for Minority
click here for registration
New
Mobilization & Demand Aggregation
click here

Beneficiary Login

If unable to Login, please Click Here

Green Channel Empanelled MOU Partners

Sr.No. Name of Industry Partner Concerned Department Type of Organisation SPOC Designation
1 IMC Chamber of Commerce and Industry Msins Chamber of Commerce Director General
2 91springboard Msins Incubator Head of Brand and Nurture
3 Social Entrepreneurs Foundation India (UnLtd India) Msins Incubator National Scouting Lead
4 Society for Innovation and Entrepreneurship, IIT Bombay Msins Incubator CEO
5 Digital Impact Square(DISQ) Msins Incubator Head of Alliances and Operations
6 Social Alpha Msins Incubator Portfolio & Innovation
7 BIL-Ryerson Technology Startup Incubator Foundation Msins Incubator Chief Strategy Officer
8 Indian Science & Technology Entrepreneur Parks & Business Incubators Association (ISBA) Msins Incubator Executive Director
9 Mahindra Susten Pvt Ltd. MSSDS industry Deputy Manager
10 Yes Bank Msins Industry President & National Sales Head
11 Bombay Chambers of Commerce and Industry (BCCI) Msins Industry Director General
12 Foreign, Commonwealth and Development Office - UK govt Msins International Government Organisation Technology Advisor - Programmes & Diplomacy
13 Manchester- Government of Maharashtra MoU Msins International Government Organisation Lawyer
14 CBA Ventures Msins International Organisation Head - India
15 Japan External Trade Organisation(JETRO) Msins International Trade Agency Director General
16 National Skill Development Corporation(NSDC) MSSDS National Nodal Agency Head-Operations
17 Mandeshi Mahila Foundation SDED Chief Operation Officer
18 WRI India Msins Private Research Institute Senior Program Associate - Urban Development
19 Aviation & Aerospace Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
20 Agriculture Skill Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
21 Apparel, Madeups & Home Furnishing Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
22 Automotive Skills Development Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
23 Beauty & wellenss Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
24 Banking, Financial Services & Insurance (BFSI) Sector Skill Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Head - Manpower Hiring Services l Industry Engagement
25 Capital Goods Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
26 Construction Skill Development Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
27 Domestic Workers Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
28 Electronic Sector Skill Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
29 Food Industry Capacity & Skill Initiative MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
30 Furniture & Fittings Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
31 Gems & Jewellery Skill Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
32 Skill Council for Green Jobs MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
33 Handicrafts & carpets Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
34 Healthcare Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
35 Hydro Carbon Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
36 Infrastructure Equipment Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
37 Indian Iron & Steel Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
38 IT-ITeS Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
39 Leather Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
40 Life Sciences Sector Skill Development Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
41 Logistics Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
42 Management & Entrepreneurship and Professional Skills Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
43 Media & Entertainment Skills Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
44 Skill Council for Mining Sector MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
45 Paints and Coatings Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
46 Skill Council for PwD MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
47 Indian Plumbing Skills Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
48 Power Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
49 Retailers Association’s Skill Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
50 Rubber Skill Development Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
51 Sports, Physical Education, Fitness and Leisure Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
52 Telecom Sector Skill Council of India MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
53 Textile Sector Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
54 Tourism & Hospitality Skill Council MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer
55 Intellecap Advisory Services Msins Startup Business Consulting & Research
56 LexStart Consultancy Msins Startup Founder
57 Water Management and Plumbing SSC MSSDS Sector Skill Council Chief Executive Officer

SSC Accrediated and Conditionally Accredaated Centers as on 01.06.2022

Sr.No. SSC NAME JOB ROLE TC NAME DISTRICT NAME CAPACITY
1 Aerospace and Aviation Airline Customer Service Executive MUMBAI FLIGHT TRAINING MUMBAI 50
2 VISION AVIATION ACADEMY RATNAGIRI 60
3 Flight Dispatcher Step education-Mahajan college YAVATMAL 120
4 Agriculture Agri Commodity Procurement Manager SIMACES Leaning LLP PUNE 60
5 Agri Service Input Dealer ATA Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
6 Agri-Clinic & Agri-Business Centre Manager Shree Sai Infotech SSi COMPUTER Sangulwadi SINDHUDURG 60
7 SIMACES Leaning LLP PUNE 60
8 Agriculture Extension Executive Maharashtra Cooperative Development Corporation PUNE 60
9 Agriculture Extension Service Provider ATA Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
10 NANDED 60
11 Kalyani Gorakshan Trust Krishi Vigyan Kendra Kalwade SATARA 20
12 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Nandurbar NANDURBAR 60
13 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Nashik NASHIK 31
14 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Sagroli NANDED 120
15 PMTSM Sw Rambhau Kosalge Technical Institute YAVATMAL 60
16 Agriculture Machinery Demonstrator Krushi Vigyan Kendra Gadchiroli GADCHIROLI 60
17 Animal Health Worker Global Agriculture innovation & research center AURANGABAD 120
18 Mahanirman Skill Development Center HINGOLI 120
19 State Level Training Centre PUNE 60
20 Yuva Vikas Society Aakanksha Skill Development Centre PARBHANI 120
21 Artificial Insemination Technician State Level Training Centre PUNE 60
22 Assistant Gardener Krishi Vigyan Kendra AMRAVATI 60
23 Barefoot Technician Vct Agree Farm Center NAGPUR 60
24 Beekeeper Krishi Vigyan Kendra Pune - I (Baramati) PUNE 60
25 Broiler Farm Worker Shri Gajanan Mauli Skill Training Center GADCHIROLI 120
26 Dairy Farm Supervisor SIMACES Leaning LLP PUNE 60
27 Dairy Farmer/Entrepreneur Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Rural Skill Center YAVATMAL 60
28 Global Agriculture innovation & research center AURANGABAD 120
29 HHSS Muralidhar Swami ki College of Agriculture NASHIK 60
30 HOLISTIC SKILLS ISLAMPUR NANDED 120
31 Krishi Vigyan Kendra AMRAVATI 60
32 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Babhaleshwar AHMEDNAGAR 60
33 KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA DAHIGAON NE AHMEDNAGAR 20
34 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Pune - I (Baramati) PUNE 60
35 Maharashtra Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
36 MOKASHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER SATARA 60
37 PMKVY MAHAN CENTRE AKOLA 120
38 Sant Rohidas Kaushalya Vikas Kendra AHMEDNAGAR 60
39 Swaraj Skill Development Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
40 Yuva Vikas Society Aakanksha Skill Development Centre PARBHANI 120
41 Floriculturist-Protected Cultivation Krishi Vigyan Kendra Talsande Kolhapur - I KOLHAPUR 52
42 KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA PARBHANI PARBHANI 30
43 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Pune - I (Baramati) PUNE 60
44 Freshwater Aquaculture Farmer Krishi Vigyan Kendra Karda (Washim) WASHIM 60
45 Gardener AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
46 Gandhi Charitable Trust BEED 120
47 Jeevan Rekha Pratisthan LATUR 120
48 Prabodhan Dahiwali RATNAGIRI 60
49 Shram Sadhana Krushi Vidnyan Kendra AMRAVATI 120
50 SHRI ASTHAVINAYAK GLASS PVT. LTD. SATARA 60
51 Virangana Rani Avantibai Lodhi Shikshan Sanstha Dandegaon BHANDARA 120
52 Gardener cum Nursery Raiser RAJE RAMRAO MAHAVIDYALAY SANGLI 60
53 Shree Sai Infotech SSi COMPUTER Sangulwadi SINDHUDURG 60
54 Goat Farmer HHSS Muralidhar Swami ki College of Agriculture NASHIK 60
55 SG Skill Training Center CHANDRAPUR 120
56 State Level Training Centre PUNE 40
57 Greenhouse Operator Global Agriculture innovation & research center AURANGABAD 120
58 MOKASHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER SATARA 60
59 PMKK - Latur LATUR 120
60 Hatchery Operator Krishi Vigyan Kendra Sindhudurg SINDHUDURG 120
61 Hydroponics Technician SIMACES Leaning LLP PUNE 60
62 Medicinal Plants Grower Krishi Vigyan Kendra Pal JALGAON 100
63 Micro-Irrigation Technician Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil Polytechnic Training Centre JALGAON 60
64 APEX TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
65 Corporate Transacion Advisory SMF JALGAON JALGAON 100
66 Indu Skill Masters GONDIA 120
67 UDAAN SKILL DEVLOPMENT CENTRE DHULE 60
68 Mushroom Grower GES KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA KOSBAD HILL PALGHAR 60
69 Krishi Vigyan Kendra BULDHANA 60
70 PRACHARYA GLOBUS AaODHOGIK PRASHIKSAN SANTHA NAGPUR 60
71 SHRI SANT GADGE MAHARAJ MAHAVIDYALAY NAGPUR 60
72 Nursery Worker GES KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA KOSBAD HILL PALGHAR 60
73 Krishi Vigyan Kendra BULDHANA 60
74 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Nashik NASHIK 31
75 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Osmanabad OSMANABAD 200
76 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Babhaleshwar AHMEDNAGAR 60
77 KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA DAHIGAON NE AHMEDNAGAR 20
78 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Sindhudurg SINDHUDURG 120
79 Organic Grower Global Agriculture innovation & research center AURANGABAD 120
80 Gramin Jan Kalyan Parishad NASHIK 120
81 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Karda (Washim) WASHIM 60
82 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Osmanabad OSMANABAD 100
83 MOKASHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER SATARA 60
84 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Somaiya Skill Training Center PALGHAR 60
85 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Helping Hands Organization AHMEDNAGAR 60
86 Prabodhan Dahiwali RATNAGIRI 60
87 RAJURESHWAR KAUSHALYA VIKAS KENDRA NANDED 30
88 security skill AURANGABAD 120
89 Pesticide & Fertilizer Applicator ATA Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
90 NANDED 60
91 Plant Tissue Culture Technician Prabodhan Dahiwali RATNAGIRI 60
92 Quality Seed Grower BAIG COACHING CLASSES YAVATMAL (Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society) YAVATMAL 120
93 Global Agriculture innovation & research center AURANGABAD 120
94 ICAR-Directorate of Onion & Garlic Research PUNE 60
95 Mosaic Skill Intitute Ahamadpur Latur LATUR 120
96 NHRDF Nasik NASHIK 60
97 PMKK-Mosaic Hingoli HINGOLI 120
98 Sericulturist Krishi Vigyan Kendra Jalna JALNA 60
99 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Karda (Washim) WASHIM 60
100 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Sagroli NANDED 60
101 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Talsande Kolhapur - I KOLHAPUR 52
102 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Tondapur HINGOLI 60
103 Mahatma Gandhi Mission Krishi Vigyan Kendra AURANGABAD 60
104 Small Poultry Farmer Deendayal Research Institute Krishi Vigyan Kendra Beed-I BEED 120
105 Global Agriculture innovation & research center AURANGABAD 120
106 HHSS Muralidhar Swami ki College of Agriculture NASHIK 60
107 Holistic Corporate Services Pvt Ltd. Civil lines YAVATMAL 120
108 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Karda (Washim) WASHIM 60
109 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Tondapur HINGOLI 60
110 KRISHI VIGYAN KENDRA PARBHANI PARBHANI 30
111 Krushi Vigyan Kendra Gadchiroli GADCHIROLI 60
112 Maharashtra Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
113 Mahatma Gandhi Mission Krishi Vigyan Kendra AURANGABAD 60
114 MOKASHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER SATARA 60
115 MTSMs Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
116 State Level Training Centre PUNE 60
117 Swami Vivekanand Vocational Training Ins WASHIM 60
118 Swaraj Skill Development Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
119 Yuva Vikas Society Aakanksha Skill Development Centre PARBHANI 120
120 Soil & Water Testing Lab Analyst Kalyani Gorakshan Trust Krishi Vigyan Kendra Kalwade SATARA 20
121 Solar Pump Technician Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil Polytechnic Training Centre JALGAON 60
122 Tractor Operator Deendayal Research Institute Krishi Vigyan Kendra Beed-I BEED 120
123 Krishi Vigyan Kendra Sagroli NANDED 60
124 Vermicompost Producer SHREE DATTA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE KOLHAPUR 60
125 Veterinary Clinical Assistant INDRAPRASTRA SKILL DEVLOPMENT CENTER JALGAON 480
126 Apparel Assistant Fashion Designer Abhinav Foundation JALGAON 40
127 Amar Computer Institute SATARA 60
128 ANVIT ACADEMY DHULE 50
129 APEX TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
130 BRIGHT COLLEGE OF IT AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION NANDURBAR 60
131 DEVGIRI SKILL INSTITUTE THANE 120
132 INNOVAKE SKILLS PRIVATE LIMITED PARBHANI 120
133 JIJAMATA SKILL INSTITUTE BEED 60
134 MANSI SKILL INSTITUTE THANE 120
135 MFSSKILL@DHULE DHULE 60
136 SAHYADRI SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE AKLUJ SOLAPUR 60
137 SARTHAK INSITITUTE THANE 120
138 Shree Ganesh computer Academy SATARA 60
139 Shree Ganesha Technology Pvt.Ltd. JALGAON 120
140 Shree Sai Infotech (SSi COMPUTER) Mangoan SINDHUDURG 60
141 Shri Ganesh Skill Center DHULE 60
142 SWARAJYA SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE KARMALA SOLAPUR 60
143 UDAY SKILL INSTITUTE BEED 120
144 Boutique Manager Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 120
145 Fashion Designer AAKAR SKILL INSTITUTE MUMBAI 120
146 Abhinav Foundation JALGAON 40
147 AHILYABAI SKILL TRAINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
148 Aisect Computer Education BHANDARA 60
149 ANANDI SEVA KENDRA THANE 40
150 ANVIT ACADEMY DHULE 50
151 B.R.PATIL POLYTECHNIC KHOPOLI RAIGAD 60
152 Bibi Fatima Skill Development Centre MUMBAI 60
153 BRIGHT COLLEGE OF IT AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION NANDURBAR 60
154 HANUMAN GRAMIN VIKAS SOLAPUR 60
155 Jijamata English Medium School PUNE 60
156 LIAD INSTITUTE OF ART AND DESIGN SANGLI 60
157 Lotus Technical Academy GONDIA 60
158 M/S SANT SHIROMANI ROHIDAS FOUNDATION SAMAJIK SANSTHA NASHIK NASHIK 60
159 MANSI SKILL INSTITUTE THANE 120
160 MKSSS'S SCHOOL OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY PUNE 60
161 MOTHER INDIA SKILL TARINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
162 NIMJAI FOUNDATION JALGAON 120
163 NOBLE SKILL ACADEMY THANE 25
164 NPW College GONDIA 60
165 NSAM ACADEMY RAIGAD 50
166 Om Gramanye For Educational Excellence PUNE 60
167 Pragati Skill Center GONDIA 60
168 RADHARAM SKILL INSTITUTE PARBHANI 120
169 RAJMUDRA INSTITUTE BEED 120
170 Rukhama Mahila Mahavidyalaya GONDIA 60
171 Shri Ganesh Skill Center DHULE 60
172 Shri M Shead Master Jijamata High School PUNE 60
173 TAKIYA AMANI SHAH & UNIVERSAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER THANE 60
174 TEAM FOUNDATION DARPAN SKILL INSTITUTE NANDURBAR 120
175 The Savvy Academy NASHIK 60
176 UTKARSHA TRAINING CENTRE NASHIK 60
177 Yashwantrao Kala Mahavidyalaya GONDIA 60
178 Finisher KONDYAL SKILL TRAINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
179 Hand Embroiderer AL-AMEEN CHARITABLE FUND TRUST NAGPUR NAGPUR 60
180 Bibi Fatima Skill Development Centre MUMBAI 60
181 Machine Maitenance Mechanic- Sewing Machine AHILYABAI SKILL TRAINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
182 ANGLE SKILL CENTER SATARA 120
183 IKON TECHNICAL INSTITUTE SOLAPUR 120
184 INFOTECH COMPUTERS OSMANABAD 60
185 MOTHER INDIA SKILL TARINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
186 UNIQUE SMART SKILLS SOLAPUR 60
187 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED HINGOLI 120
188 Pattern Master Inspire Institute of Technology KOLHAPUR 60
189 JivanJyot Skill Training Centre SOLAPUR 60
190 Maharashtra technical education SOLAPUR 60
191 New Elixir Training Institute SOLAPUR 60
192 Sai Computer Academy SOLAPUR 60
193 SAI FASHION DESIGN BEED 120
194 SAN AI AND MACHTRONICS PVT LTD SOLAPUR 60
195 Spandan Education Society SANGLI 60
196 Sampling Tailor Aditya Computers GONDIA 60
197 Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 120
198 Ikon College Of Fire Engineering And Safety Management LATUR 120
199 INDIAN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE GONDIA 60
200 INFOTECH COMPUTERS OSMANABAD 120
201 KONDYAL SKILL TRAINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
202 Lotus Technical Academy GONDIA 60
203 MKSSS'S SCHOOL OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY PUNE 60
204 Navjeevan Skill Training Centre SOLAPUR 60
205 Nidan Skill Development Centre Peth Vadgaon KOLHAPUR 120
206 NOBLE SKILL ACADEMY THANE 25
207 Shiba Training Center NAGPUR 60
208 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Palghar PALGHAR 120
209 The Savvy Academy NASHIK 60
210 UNIQUE SMART SKILLS SOLAPUR 120
211 VIPRA SKILL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED RAIGAD 40
212 Self Employed Tailor AAISAHEB SKILL ACADEMY NASHIK 60
213 Abhinav Skill Training Center LATUR 60
214 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD BEED 120
215 JALNA 120
216 KOLHAPUR 240
217 AIMS TUTORIALS WARDHA 120
218 Asha Training Center CHANDRAPUR 120
219 Aspirant Skills Academy NANDED 60
220 Aspire Knowledge And Skills - Baramati Center PUNE 60
221 Bamne Academy LATUR 120
222 Bhartiya Training Center NAGPUR 120
223 Bibi Fatima Skill Development Centre MUMBAI 60
224 C.S.F. SKILL TRAINING CENTER BHADRAWATI CHANDRAPUR 50
225 CITY FASHION DESIGNING INSTITUTE KARAD SATARA 60
226 DARPAN COMPUTER KOREGAON SATARA 60
227 Dnyanganga Education KOLHAPUR 120
228 DNYANSAGAR CAREER ACADEMY OSMANABAD 120
229 GAJANAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INDIA WARDHA 100
230 Globalreach Skill Training India Pvt Ltd AHMEDNAGAR 60
231 Google Computer Center GONDIA 240
232 GORE COMPUTERS KOLHAPUR 120
233 GOVT.ITI HINGANGHAT WARDHA 50
234 GSVP & YASHASWINI ACADEMY TRAINING CENTRE SATARA 60
235 HAJRAT BIBIFATEMA TRANING CENTER LATUR 60
236 HARDAYAL GOVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE PULGAON WARDHA 120
237 IVTCE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED PUNE 120
238 IVTCE Skill Center Manjari PUNE 60
239 JAIDURGA BAHUUDESHIYA SHIKSHAN SANSTHA NAGPUR 60
240 KAILASWASI DESHMUKH NAIK JALGAON 60
241 KALYANI INSTITUTE PALGHAR 60
242 LIAD INSTITUTE OF ART AND DESIGN SANGLI 60
243 MA SHREE K MAMTARAMJI KATKAR JANHIT PRATISHTH PARBHANI 120
244 MAHALAXMI INFOTECH YAVATMAL 60
245 Mahalxmi Skill Training Center NAGPUR 100
246 Mannnat Vocational Training Center Shrinagar Gondia GONDIA 120
247 Multi Skill Training Center YAVATMAL 120
248 NAYAB TECHNICAL INSTITUTE WARDHA 60
249 NBC Skills LATUR 60
250 New Resource Career Academy SANGLI 60
251 NSS Parimal Multiskill Training Center KOLHAPUR 60
252 PMTSM Sw Rambhau Kosalge Technical Institute YAVATMAL 60
253 PRISHA TRAINING CENTER NAGPUR 120
254 RADHARAM SKILL INSTITUTE PARBHANI 60
255 SAGAR SKILL INSTITUTE BEED 60
256 Sai institute RATNAGIRI 120
257 Saiee institute chiplun RATNAGIRI 120
258 SAMARTH SKILL INDIA PARBHANI 120
259 SANKALP SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE AHMEDNAGAR 60
260 Saroj Institute LATUR 60
261 SARTHAK INSITITUTE THANE 60
262 SEJAL VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SANGLI 120
263 SHOBHAI SKILL PRASHIKSHAN CENTER WARDHA 60
264 Shree Ganesh computer Academy SATARA 60
265 Shree Sai Infotech ( SSi COMPUTER ) Shiroda SINDHUDURG 60
266 SHRI SAI SHRADDHA SKILL DEVELOPMENT TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
267 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society WARDHA 120
268 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Palghar PALGHAR 120
269 SKILL YOUTH WARDHA 120
270 Society For Human Advancement And Progressive Education(SHAPE) NANDED 100
271 SS INFOTECH PARBHANI 80
272 Sunshine Training Center NAGPUR 80
273 SWARAJ SKILL ACADEMY PARBHANI 120
274 VCT - Narkhed Training Center NAGPUR 120
275 Vct Agree Farm Center NAGPUR 120
276 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED LATUR 120
277 PARBHANI 120
278 Vijaytai Training Center Nagpur NAGPUR 100
279 Sewing Machine Operator HINDUSTAN GARMENT SANGLI 60
280 JEEVANDAN VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 60
281 KOLHAPUR INCUBATION CENTER KOLHAPUR 60
282 Orion Edutech-Amravati PMKK AMRAVATI 120
283 PMKK Akola AKOLA 120
284 SBM COMPUTERS KOLHAPUR 120
285 Swami Vivekanand Vocational Training Ins WASHIM 120
286 Sewing Machine Operator - Knits LIAD INSTITUTE OF ART AND DESIGN SANGLI 50
287 Embroidary Machine Operator (Zigzag Machine) Govt. Industrial Training Institute Amravati AMRAVATI 60
288 Export Assistant Govindrao Warjurkar Skill Development Center CHANDRAPUR 60
289 Fashion Designer Athrav Insititute AHMEDNAGAR 60
290 BALIRAJA BAHUUDDESHIY SEVABHAVI SANSTHA SANCHALIT GURUKUL SKILL INSTITUTE BEED 120
291 Bright Career Acedemy WARDHA 60
292 KHARADE PATIL INSTITUTE SANGLI 60
293 Maharashtra Information Technology Support Centre KOLHAPUR 120
294 SANSKAR SKILL INSTITUTE BEED 60
295 SEJAL VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SANGLI 120
296 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Vaidhyanath Skill Institute BEED 240
297 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Digras YAVATMAL 120
298 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur01 NAGPUR 120
299 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Rajmudra Institute BEED 120
300 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Rajura CHANDRAPUR 120
301 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Shiv Technical Institute Beed BEED 120
302 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society-Gidnyasa Career Academy Beed BEED 120
303 YASH SKILL ACADEMY PARBHANI 60
304 Hand Embroiderer Beautiful Tomorrow RAIGAD 60
305 Holistic Skills Amravati AMRAVATI 120
306 Holistic Skills Chinchwad PUNE 120
307 HOLISTIC SKILLS NAGPUR VCT NAGPUR 120
308 JPM SKILL TRAINING CENTRE AURANGABAD 120
309 Mahendra Skills Training & Dev Pvt Ltd. -Ramtek NAGPUR 60
310 Mosaic Skill Institute Wai Satara SATARA 120
311 MTSM MINI ITI RAHURI AHMEDNAGAR 120
312 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Vidyarthi Vikas Pratishthan SANGLI 60
313 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 ATT High School & Jr College Malegaon NASHIK 120
314 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Collector Office Center For Skill Development & Apprentiship Training THANE 60
315 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Shree Dada Choudhary Prashala AHMEDNAGAR 60
316 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Puranmal Lahoti Government Polytechnic LATUR 60
317 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Aarvade Highschool SANGLI 60
318 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O AJITDADA PAWAR POLYTECHNIC AHMEDNAGAR 60
319 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Government Polytecnic KOLHAPUR 60
320 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic Dhule DHULE 60
321 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic Nandurbar NANDURBAR 60
322 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O GP polytechnic Pune PUNE 60
323 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Hiraman Banker Katraj Pune PUNE 60
324 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Jumma Masjit Charitable Trust NASHIK 60
325 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.J Somaiya Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
326 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Kalavidyasankul Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
327 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Polytechnic SATARA 60
328 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Maharashtra Institute of Printing PUNE 60
329 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O PJB'S SHRI. SURESHCHANDRA DHARIWAL POLYTECHNIC JALGAON 60
330 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Poona District Education Association Institute of technology PUNE 60
331 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Premalatai Chavan Polytechnic SATARA 60
332 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Shrimati S.S Patil Polytechnic JALGAON 60
333 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Siddharth Polytechnic SANGLI 60
334 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o SMT. Maiben M.P Shah Women College of art & Commerce MUMBAI 60
335 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sou. Shantidevi Chavan Instt Of Engg. & Tech.- Chalisgaon JALGAON 60
336 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Vidyamandir Prashala Miraj SANGLI 60
337 SHRI SAI INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE CHANDRAPUR 120
338 Yashaswi Training center c/o Pravin Patil College Of Diploma Engineering & Technology THANE 60
339 In-line Checker Abhinav Training and skill center AURANGABAD 60
340 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Dhule DHULE 60
341 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Nandurbar NANDURBAR 120
342 GAUTAM BUDH PMKK- BEED BEED 120
343 PMKK-Mosaic Hingoli HINGOLI 120
344 PMKK-Mosaic Solapur SOLAPUR 120
345 Packer High Spirits SOLAPUR 60
346 Pattern Master C.S.F. ACADEMY TRAINING CENTER BHADRAWATI CHANDRAPUR 50
347 Sampling Tailor Aastha skills KOLHAPUR 120
348 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD AHMEDNAGAR 120
349 AL-AMEEN CHARITABLE FUND TRUST NAGPUR NAGPUR 60
350 Ashish computer and technical institute NASHIK 60
351 EXCEL FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 120
352 GHOUSIA SKILLS TRAINING CENTER AKOLA 100
353 GHOUSIA SKILLS TRAINING CENTER GONDIA GONDIA 120
354 Ideal Computer Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
355 IG Computer Education KOLHAPUR 120
356 NAVJIVAN SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE'S NAVNIRMAN SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE BEED BEED 120
357 PARAM SKILL ACADEMY SANGLI 120
358 SBM COMPUTERS KOLHAPUR 120
359 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Kolhapur01 KOLHAPUR 120
360 Sinnar Garment Institute NASHIK 120
361 STEP TECHNICAL EDUCATION PUNE 120
362 Vidyasankul Infotech KOLHAPUR 120
363 WIN INFOTECH KOLHAPUR 120
364 Self Employed Tailor Aabhirohi Institute AURANGABAD 100
365 Aadharseva bhavi sanstha Shahada.SANCHALIT SAMARTH INSTITUE SURGANA NASHIK 240
366 Aarush Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
367 AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
368 Abhinav Training and skill center AURANGABAD 60
369 abournet-Sahara Skill Development Training Center -Osmanabad-Center OSMANABAD 60
370 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD BEED 120
371 BULDHANA 120
372 240
373 HINGOLI 120
374 JALGAON 120
375 JALNA 120
376 LATUR 120
377 240
378 NANDURBAR 120
379 OSMANABAD 120
380 PARBHANI 60
381 120
382 WARDHA 120
383 Adya Vocational Training Center BEED 40
384 AISECT SKILLS DEVEOPMENT CENTER NASHIK NASHIK 60
385 Akshay Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 100
386 Ankita Vocational Training Center AURANGABAD 50
387 Archyl Academy AURANGABAD 60
388 ARNAV SKILL TRAINING CENTER JALNA 60
389 Ashish computer and technical institute NASHIK 120
390 ASTC DEVLALI NASHIK 60
391 ASTC Kirkee PUNE 112
392 Career Computer AHMEDNAGAR 60
393 Chetan Computer Academy SATARA 60
394 COMPUTER CIRCLE AMRAVATI 60
395 Creative Knowledge Foundation NASHIK 120
396 Deogiri Institute and technology AURANGABAD 120
397 DIP_Nagesh Bhaudeshiya wa Sounshodhan Saunstha SOLAPUR 120
398 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Rural Skill Center YAVATMAL 120
399 Dreem India vayvsaik prashikshan kendra JALNA 120
400 Fashion Skill Center KOLHAPUR 240
401 Gore Skill Training Center NASHIK 120
402 GOVERNMENT ITI ARVI WARDHA 60
403 Gurudatta Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
404 HOLISTIC SKILLS ARNI YAVATMAL 120
405 Holistic Skills Beed BEED 240
406 Holistic Skills Danoli KOLHAPUR 120
407 Holistic Skills Dapodi PUNE 120
408 Holistic Skills Gadchiroli GADCHIROLI 100
409 Holistic Skills Gondia GONDIA 120
410 Holistic Skills Gondia 2 GONDIA 240
411 Holistic Skills Jalgaon1 JALGAON 120
412 Holistic Skills Katangi GONDIA 120
413 Holistic Skills Pulgaon WARDHA 120
414 HOLISTIC SKILLS RAJGURUNAGAR PUNE 60
415 Holistic Skills Sakoli BHANDARA 120
416 Holistic Skills Seloo WARDHA 120
417 Holistic Skills Shirur PUNE 120
418 ICA PMKVY Pune PUNE 120
419 ICA PMKVY Pune 2 PUNE 120
420 ICA PMKVY Pune 4 PUNE 120
421 Ideal Computer Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
422 Ideal Technical Institute AHMEDNAGAR 120
423 NASHIK 128
424 IL&FS Skill School@Svpvv MUMBAI 60
425 Immense IT Solution JALGAON 120
426 INDUMATI SOCIAL WELFARE FOUNDATION KOLHAPUR 120
427 INFOCOM COMPUTER INSTITUTE NASHIK 60
428 Jaiswal Soft Solutions Pvt. Ltd. NANDURBAR 120
429 Janhit Vocational Training Centre AHMEDNAGAR 120
430 Katariya Vocational Training Center PUNE 120
431 Lupin Human Welfare and Research Foundation DHULE 120
432 Mahanirman Skill Development Center HINGOLI 120
433 MAHARASHTRA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT CENTER KOLHAPUR 60
434 Maharashtra Information Technology Support Center Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 120
435 Maharashtra Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
436 Malegaon Vocational Training center NASHIK 120
437 Mayur Vocation Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 80
438 Mazzarello Youth Centre MUMBAI 60
439 Meghraj Education center PUNE 120
440 MORYA MAHALAXMI NATIONAL DRIVING TRAINING INSTITUTE PUNE 60
441 Mosaic Skill Institute Akola AKOLA 60
442 Mosaic Skill Institute Alephata Pune PUNE 120
443 Mosaic Skill Institute Aurangabad AURANGABAD 120
444 Mosaic Skill Institute Ghodegaon Pune PUNE 120
445 Mosaic Skill Institute Nanded NANDED 180
446 Mosaic Skill Institute Parbhani PARBHANI 120
447 Mosaic Skill Institute Raigad RAIGAD 120
448 MTSM Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
449 National Computer & Technical Institute PUNE 120
450 NDMF's Sushila Technical Institute NANDURBAR 60
451 New Shrishan Academy KOLHAPUR 120
452 Nidan Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 240
453 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 ATT High School & Jr College Malegaon NASHIK 120
454 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Collector Office Center For Skill Development & Apprentiship Training THANE 60
455 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 S H Jondhale Polytechnic THANE 60
456 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Sayadri Polytechnic Sawarde RATNAGIRI 60
457 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Jumma Masjit Charitable Trust NASHIK 60
458 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Kalavidyasankul Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
459 PARAM SKILL ACADEMY SANGLI 120
460 Param Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 50
461 PRACHITI COMPUTERS-Yash Skill Development Center PARBHANI 120
462 Pragati Vocational Training Center BEED 120
463 Raj seva sansthan GONDIA 120
464 Rajeshwari Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
465 RAJURESHWAR KAUSHALYA VIKAS KENDRA NANDED 100
466 RSTIL - M.D. SHAH COLLEGE MUMBAI SUBURBAN 30
467 SAHARA FOUNDATION YOUTH WELFARE CENTER SANGLI 100
468 SAIGEN EDUCATION AND RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED AHMEDNAGAR 120
469 Saigen Education and Research Pvt. Ltd. AHMEDNAGAR 120
470 Sainath Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
471 Sakhi Fashion Designer Training Center KOLHAPUR 240
472 Samarth Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
473 Sankalp Education center PUNE 120
474 Sankalp Training Institute BEED 120
475 SANMEGH COMPUTERS - COMPUTER WORLD BEED 120
476 SANSKAR SKILL INSTITUTE BEED 60
477 Sant Rohidas Kaushalya Vikas Kendra AHMEDNAGAR 60
478 Saraswati Training Institute Koregaon Pune PUNE 60
479 Savali Bahu Uddeshiy Shikshan Sansthan BULDHANA 52
480 SBM COMPUTERS KOLHAPUR 120
481 SBM Infotech KOLHAPUR 240
482 Shree Ram Seva Samiti RAIGAD 120
483 Shri Anand Vocational Training Center PUNE 100
484 SHRI CHIMASAHEB JAGDALE FOUNDATION KOLHAPUR 60
485 Shri Ganesh Skill Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
486 Shri Raj Training Center NANDED 120
487 SHRI SAI INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE CHANDRAPUR 120
488 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Kolhapur01 KOLHAPUR 120
489 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Chandrapur02 CHANDRAPUR 120
490 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Chandrapur03 CHANDRAPUR 120
491 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Latur LATUR 120
492 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Mumbai MUMBAI 120
493 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur01 NAGPUR 120
494 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur10 NAGPUR 120
495 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur11 NAGPUR 120
496 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Thane THANE 120
497 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Thane01 THANE 120
498 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society.Gondia02 GONDIA 120
499 Siddhivinayak Shriram Nagar Pune PUNE 120
500 Skill Tech Technopark NASHIK 120
501 Snehbandh Vocational Training Center NASHIK 60
502 Someshwar Education Training Center JALNA 120
503 Step Education Balapur AKOLA 120
504 STEP Education- Buldhana BULDHANA 120
505 STEP Education -Khumari NAGPUR 60
506 Step Education- Latur LATUR 120
507 Step Education- Manchar PUNE 60
508 Step Education Nilkanth Nagar NAGPUR 100
509 Step Up PUNE 120
510 SWAMI SAMARTH CONSULTANCY WARDHA WARDHA 60
511 Swan Skilltrain Center Ahmednagar AHMEDNAGAR 60
512 Swanakshi Skill Development Centre PALGHAR 120
513 Swaraj Skill Development Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
514 Swastik Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
515 Taj Institute And Training Center (Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society) GONDIA 120
516 Vardhaman Technical Institute AHMEDNAGAR 120
517 Vighnhar Vocational Skill Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 50
518 VKSE BULDANA BULDHANA 120
519 WELKIN INDIA RAJGURUNAGAR PUNE 100
520 Win Skill education KOLHAPUR 480
521 YAS- MAHARASHTRA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER JALNA 60
522 Yashaswi Academy For Skills NANDED 120
523 OSMANABAD 120
524 RAIGAD 120
525 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic RAIGAD 60
526 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Osmanabad OSMANABAD 60
527 Yashojay Classes AURANGABAD 60
528 YUVA VIKAS TRANING INSTITUTE AND TECHNOLOGY KOLHAPUR 120
529 Sewing Machine Operator ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD LATUR 120
530 Chandan Multipurpose Walfare Society YAVATMAL 60
531 Govindrao Warjurkar Skill Development Center CHANDRAPUR 120
532 High Spirits SOLAPUR 60
533 MAHARASHTRA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT CENTER KOLHAPUR 120
534 Maharashtra Information Technology Support Center Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 120
535 Mahatma Fule Shaikshanik Samajik & Sanskrutik Sanstha Dhule. DHULE 50
536 Mahatma Gandhi Skill Development Center GADCHIROLI 120
537 NEST - Nagpur NAGPUR 120
538 Padmashri Annasaheb Jadhav Skill Development Centre THANE 60
539 PARMITA TALODA NANDURBAR 120
540 PMKK Buldhana BULDHANA 120
541 PMKK Wardha WARDHA 120
542 PMKK Yavatmal YAVATMAL 120
543 Pragati Vocational Training Centre AHMEDNAGAR 120
544 Protsahan (ASTC Pune) PUNE 120
545 RSTIL - M.D. SHAH COLLEGE MUMBAI SUBURBAN 30
546 SANKALP EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE 120
547 TAMBAVE GROUP OF TECHNICAL INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 60
548 VCT KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA NAGPUR 120
549 VIBHA COMPUTER JALGAON 80
550 VYANKTESHWARA INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 60
551 Yashaswi Academy For Skills THANE 60
552 Sewing Machine Operator - Knits PMKK Osmanabad OSMANABAD 120
553 Rooman PMKK Pune PUNE 120
554 Rooman PMKK Satara SATARA 120
555 Rooman Sangli PMKK SANGLI 120
556 Automotive Automotive Service Technician (Two and Three Wheelers) Bosco Udyogshala SINDHUDURG 60
557 Don Bosco Vyavsaik Prashikshan Kendar PUNE 60
558 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Dhule DHULE 60
559 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Nashik NASHIK 60
560 Govt. Industrial Training Institute Sillod AURANGABAD 40
561 MAHARASHTRA VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER AURANGABAD AURANGABAD 60
562 NEW CITIZEN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE AMRAVATI 60
563 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Sayadri Polytechnic Sawarde RATNAGIRI 60
564 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Gulabrao Deokar Polytechnic JALGAON 60
565 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Jumma Masjit Charitable Trust NASHIK 60
566 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.E Society PUNE 60
567 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.J Somaiya Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
568 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Padmabhooshan Vasantdada Patil Instt Of Tech SANGLI 60
569 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Poona District Education Association Institute of technology PUNE 60
570 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sou. Shantidevi Chavan Instt Of Engg. & Tech.- Chalisgaon JALGAON 60
571 Orion Edutech-Amravati PMKK AMRAVATI 120
572 PMKK Akola AKOLA 120
573 PMKK Wardha WARDHA 120
574 PMKK_Mumbai North East_Vikhroli MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
575 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Jalgaon JALGAON 120
576 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Nashik NASHIK 60
577 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Shirdi AHMEDNAGAR 60
578 Shinde Deshmukh Technical Institute SATARA 60
579 Silver Oak shops and office co-operative housing society limited - AHMEDNAGER AHMEDNAGAR 120
580 YAS- MAHARASHTRA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER JALNA 60
581 Yashaswi Training center c/o Pravin Patil College Of Diploma Engineering & Technology THANE 60
582 Yashaswi training center c/o Revera Institute Of Technology MUMBAI 60
583 Automotive Service Technician Level 3 APTRON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CENTRE SATARA 120
584 National Yuva Cooperative Society Ltd - PMKK - MAVAL PUNE 60
585 NIKITA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE LATUR LATUR 60
586 Automotive Service Technician Level 4 C. G Motors Training Institute RAIGAD 120
587 NIKITA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE LATUR LATUR 60
588 Chauffeur / Taxi Driver Amit Training Centre AMRAVATI 120
589 BAIHAR INSTITUTE DHULE 240
590 JANHVI SIKSHA SWASTHYA & SAMAJ KALYAN SAMITI NASHIK 120
591 YUVA VIKAS TRANING INSTITUTE AND TECHNOLOGY KOLHAPUR 120
592 CNC Operator/Machining Technician Level 3 PRISM Training Center MUMBAI 60
593 Shinde Deshmukh Technical Institute SATARA 60
594 Dealership Telecaller Sales Executive Corporate Transacion Advisory Galaxy Computers AMRAVATI 60
595 Corporate Transacion Advisory Prerna CI BULDHANA BULDHANA 120
596 Corporate Transacion Advisory SMF JALGAON JALGAON 60
597 Corporate transaction advisory NBSS Solapur SOLAPUR 120
598 Four Wheeler Service Assistant Scholer Shikshan Santha Tumsar BHANDARA 100
599 Light Motor Vehicle Driver M WAZALWAR DRIVING SCHOOL PRIVATE LIMITED NAGPUR 120
600 Scholer Shikshan Santha Tumsar BHANDARA 120
601 Light Motor Vehicle Driver Level 3 New Vaibhav Motor Driving School AURANGABAD 120
602 Swati M D S Sillod AURANGABAD 120
603 VAIBHAV MDS VAIBHAV V C S B S S S AURANGABAD 120
604 Repair - Welder Government Technical Highschool Karanja Lad Dist Washim WASHIM 120
605 HARDAYAL GOVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE PULGAON WARDHA 120
606 Social Media & Digital Marketing Manager Mosaic Skill Institute Nashik NASHIK 60
607 Taxi Driver MORYA MAHALAXMI NATIONAL DRIVING TRAINING INSTITUTE PUNE 60
608 Scholer Shikshan Santha Tumsar BHANDARA 120
609 Telecaller Holistic Skills Solapur SOLAPUR 120
610 Padmashri Annasaheb Jadhav Skill Development Centre THANE 60
611 Two Wheeler Service Technician Bharat Technical Institute SANGLI 50
612 Dadasaheb Bidkar Arts Science & Commerce College Peth NASHIK 60
613 Loknete Vyankatrao Hiray Arts Science and Commerce College NASHIK 60
614 R C Patel Polytechnic Shirpur DHULE 60
615 SAHYADRI SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE AKLUJ SOLAPUR 60
616 Swami Vivekanand Vocational Training Ins WASHIM 120
617 Swastik Koushalya Vikas Kendra AHMEDNAGAR 120
618 Vehicle Assembly Fitter Abhiyantriki MUMBAI 60
619 Gurukul Training Centre NAGPUR 60
620 Welding and Quality Technician Adani Skill Development Centre GONDIA 30
621 Welding Technician Level 3 Govt. Industrial Training Institute Sillod AURANGABAD 40
622 Aviation & AeroSpace Aerospace CNC Programmer TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE HAL NASIK NASHIK 30
623 Airline Baggage Handler Aviation Skill Development Institute MUMBAI 30
624 Airline Cargo Assistant Aviation Skill Development Institute MUMBAI 30
625 Airline Customer Service Executive Aviation Skill Development Institute MUMBAI 30
626 Blue Whale Academy MUMBAI 60
627 College of International Management India NAGPUR 120
628 Dayanand Arya Kanya Mahavidyal NAGPUR 120
629 GLOBAL AVIATION ACADEMY RAIGAD 120
630 Ideal Education Pvt Ltd MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
631 Jajoo College YAVATMAL 60
632 Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya NAGPUR 120
633 M B P College BHANDARA 240
634 Orion Edutech-Nagpur PMKVY NAGPUR 160
635 PRINCIPAL SHRI GOVINDRAO MUNGHATE CO GADCHIROLI 120
636 PRINCIPAL TAI GOLWALKAR MAHAVIDYALAY NAGPUR 120
637 S N Mor College BHANDARA 190
638 SHRI PRINCIPAL ARTS AND COMMERCE COL NAGPUR 120
639 SHRI PRINCIPAL INDIRAGANDHI ART & CO NAGPUR 120
640 SHRI PRINCIPAL MUKUNDRAJ SWAMI COLLA NAGPUR 120
641 STEP Education - LIONS Club MUMBAI 120
642 STEP Education - Mahajan Collage Yavtmal YAVATMAL 60
643 Airline Reservation Agent Aviation Skill Development Institute MUMBAI 30
644 Beauty & Wellness Assistant Beauty Therapist All India Institute of Local Self Govt - Pune PUNE 60
645 Apurva Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
646 Ashish computer and technical institute NASHIK 60
647 ASTC DEVLALI NASHIK 120
648 ASTC Kirkee PUNE 112
649 Dyan-Deep Jankalyan Foundation PUNE 120
650 Google Computer Education GONDIA 60
651 GSVP & YASHASWINI ACADEMY TRAINING CENTRE SATARA 60
652 Gurukul Skill Development Training Center PUNE 120
653 Guruprasad Computers SOLAPUR 60
654 HOLISTIC SKILLS SAMNANI YAVATMAL YAVATMAL 60
655 Holistic Skills Wagholi Pune PUNE 120
656 Indrajeet Technical Institute NASHIK 120
657 ISMH26 CATS EDUTECH PVT LTD AHMEDNAGAR 60
658 JAIDURGA BAHUUDESHIYA SHIKSHAN SANSTHA NAGPUR 60
659 Janhit Vocational Training Centre AHMEDNAGAR 120
660 KHILENDRANATH YEDE BAHUUDDESHIYA SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN GONDIA 120
661 Kreative Skill Academy MUMBAI 60
662 Lupin Human Welfare and Research Foundation DHULE 120
663 Maha Skill Development Education & Research Center PUNE 60
664 Maharashtra Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
665 Mahatma Fule Shaikshanik Samajik & Sanskrutik Sanstha Dhule. DHULE 60
666 National Computer & Technical Institute PUNE 120
667 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Adharika Samaj Vikas Sanstha MUMBAI 120
668 Protsahan (ASTC Pune) PUNE 30
669 RMP-Mahila Vikas Trust -Kaushalya Vikas Kendra MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
670 SANKALP EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE 120
671 Shri Santmai Skill Development Center PUNE 60
672 SHRITECH-MH-YAVATHMAL YAVATMAL 120
673 Someshwar Beauty Institute PUNE 120
674 Swastik Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
675 Vansh Technical Education DHULE 60
676 Vendor Plus Consultants Private Limited SOLAPUR 120
677 Womens' Vocational Training Center PUNE 120
678 Wonder Waves Beauty Training Center PUNE 60
679 Assistant Hair Dresser & Stylist Mahendra Skills Training & Dev Pvt Ltd. -Ramtek NAGPUR 120
680 Assistant Hair Stylist Sankalp Education center PUNE 120
681 SANKALP EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE 120
682 Wonder Waves Beauty Training Center PUNE 60
683 Assistant Spa Therapist CMYK Health Boutique Private Ltd- Four Fountains Spa PUNE 120
684 International School Of Aesthetics And Spa PUNE 60
685 JAY SHRI DADAJI FOUNDATION JALGAON 60
686 Beauty Therapist AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
687 AASTHA.Arts Agri Skills Technology Health Academy. AURANGABAD 60
688 Apurva Mahila Samajik Sanstha THANE 120
689 Archyl Academy AURANGABAD 60
690 Athrav Insititute AHMEDNAGAR 60
691 Chitrashalamata Shikshan Sanstha NAGPUR 120
692 CRDMS-International Cosmetology Academy - A Tender Skin International Division MUMBAI 112
693 FACELINE Beauty Academy RAIGAD 40
694 FRESH LOOK BEAUTY PARLOUR BEED 60
695 Gore Skill Training Center NASHIK 60
696 120
697 Govt. I T I Karanja Lad Dist Washim Maharashtra - 444105 WASHIM 120
698 Gurudatta Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
699 HOLISTIC SKILLS ARNI YAVATMAL 120
700 Holistic Skills Chinchwad PUNE 120
701 Holistic Skills Danoli KOLHAPUR 120
702 Holistic Skills Rajgurunagar2 PUNE 120
703 HOLISTIC SKILLS WAGHOLI PUNE 120
704 Indu Skill Masters GONDIA 60
705 International School Of Aesthetics And Spa PUNE 60
706 KAYA PROFESSIONAL BEAUTY BEAUTY CLINIC AND ACADEMY JALGAON 120
707 M/S SANT SHIROMANI ROHIDAS FOUNDATION SAMAJIK SANSTHA NASHIK NASHIK 60
708 Mahatma Fule Shaikshanik Samajik & Sanskrutik Sanstha Dhule. DHULE 60
709 Meghraj Education center PUNE 120
710 MFSSKILL@DHULE DHULE 60
711 Mosaic Skill Institute Atpadi Sangli SANGLI 120
712 Mosaic Skill Institute Wai Satara SATARA 120
713 NANDAI MAHILA BAHUUDDESHIYA SANSTHA JALGAON 100
714 NSS Parimal Multiskill Training Center KOLHAPUR 60
715 Om Gramanye For Educational Excellence PUNE 60
716 Padmashri Annasaheb Jadhav Skill Development Centre THANE 60
717 Pragati Vocational Training Centre AHMEDNAGAR 120
718 Prakash Jayantilal Chauhan Foundation MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
719 Pravya Vocational Training Institute GONDIA 50
720 PS Enterprises & Self Employment Training institute NAGPUR 60
721 Rooman Technologies Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 60
722 Sankalp Education center PUNE 120
723 Sankalp Training Institute BEED 120
724 Shagun Samaj Vikas Sanstha THANE 30
725 Shri Raj Training Center NANDED 120
726 SHRI SAI SHRADDHA SKILL DEVELOPMENT TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
727 Skill Bahhudeshiya Sanstha BULDHANA 120
728 Spandan Skill Center Miraj SANGLI 60
729 SUJEEVAN BEAUTY CLINIC AND ACADAMY JALGAON 120
730 Swaraj Skill Development Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
731 TANUSHRI TRAINING INSTITUTE NAGPUR 100
732 Vasant Computer Institute AMRAVATI 120
733 VIBHA COMPUTER JALGAON 60
734 Vibha Computer institute JALGAON 120
735 Hair Dresser & Stylist International School Of Aesthetics And Spa PUNE 60
736 SHRI SAI SHRADDHA SKILL DEVELOPMENT TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
737 Hair Stylist Bibi Fatima Skill Development Centre MUMBAI 60
738 FACELINE Beauty Academy RAIGAD 40
739 NANDAI MAHILA BAHUUDDESHIYA SANSTHA JALGAON 50
740 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Vidyarthi Vikas Pratishthan SANGLI 60
741 PMKK-Mosaic Parbhani PARBHANI 120
742 Rooman PMKK Pune PUNE 120
743 SEJAL VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SANGLI 60
744 Shagun Samaj Vikas Sanstha THANE 30
745 Shahzad Training Center NAGPUR 120
746 Shiba Training Center NAGPUR 120
747 SilverOak PMKK Solapur SOLAPUR 120
748 universal skill development center THANE 60
749 Nail Technician T & T Institute MUMBAI 50
750 Pedicurist and Manicurist Bhartiya Training Center NAGPUR 120
751 Fashion Institute NAGPUR 120
752 International School Of Aesthetics And Spa PUNE 60
753 Mahalxmi Skill Training Center NAGPUR 80
754 MAHARASHTRA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT CENTER KOLHAPUR 100
755 Maharashtra Information Technology Support Center Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 120
756 Petals Beauty Hub & Clinic JALGAON 100
757 Sadguru Shikshan Prasarak Mandal AURANGABAD 60
758 SAHARA FOUNDATION YOUTH WELFARE CENTER SANGLI 120
759 SANKALP EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE 120
760 Saral SKills Thane THANE 120
761 VCT - Narkhed Training Center NAGPUR 120
762 Yoga Instructor Bibi Fatima Skill Development Centre MUMBAI 60
763 SRI SRI KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA NASHIK NASHIK 60
764 BFSI Accounts Executive Aakar Skills Initiative NAGPUR 120
765 AASAWA BROTHERS CORPORATE AVENUE AURANGABAD 60
766 ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT KOLHAPUR 60
767 Amar Computer Institute SATARA 60
768 Andheri west RSTIL - SHREE RAM WELFARE SOCIETY MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
769 Arts Science & Commerce College NASHIK 60
770 Arts Science and Commerce College Manmad NASHIK 60
771 Astha Computers BHANDARA 60
772 Bamne Academy LATUR 60
773 BURHANI COLLEGE MUMBAI 60
774 Chetan Computer Academy SATARA 60
775 DR B R AMBEDKAR IIT SATARA 60
776 EXPERT INSTITUTE LATUR 60
777 Global Infotech NASHIK 60
778 Globalreach Skill Training India Pvt Ltd AHMEDNAGAR 60
779 HRISHI COMPUTER EDUCATION VASAI GAON PALGHAR 60
780 HRISHI COMPUTER EDUCATION VASAI STATION PALGHAR 60
781 Institute of Management And Research NASHIK 60
782 KBH Arts Science & Commerce College NASHIK 60
783 Maaya Enterprises SINDHUDURG 60
784 Maharaja Sayajirao Gaikwad Arts Science & Commerce College NASHIK 60
785 Malegaon Vocational Training center NASHIK 60
786 MOTHER KANCHAN COOLEGE OSMANABAD 60
787 NEW HITECH TECHNICAL EDUCATION NASHIK 60
788 Perfect Computer Education NASHIK 120
789 Rajiv Typewriting Institute KOLHAPUR 60
790 Rooman Technologies Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 60
791 RSTIL - M.D. SHAH COLLEGE MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
792 Samajshree Prashantdada Hiray Arts Science and Commerce College NASHIK 60
793 Scholer Shikshan Santha Tumsar BHANDARA 120
794 SEED INDIA KNOWLEDGE PRIVATE LIMITED NASHIK 60
795 SHAILENDRA EDUCATION SOCIETY MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
796 SHREE KEERTI PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY SOLAPUR 60
797 SHRI PRINCIPAL BALWANT COLLEGE SANGLI 60
798 Shri Ramakrishna Arogya Sansthan NASHIK 60
799 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Ahmednagar AHMEDNAGAR 60
800 SHRIYASH EDUCATION AND TRAINING INSTITUTE (INDIA) LLP SANGLI 60
801 SKH EDU MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
802 Skill More Academy DHULE 40
803 Smt Pushpatai Hiray Arts Science and Commerce Mahila Mahavidyalaya NASHIK 60
804 Surabhi Computers Wai SATARA 60
805 Suyash Infotech SOLAPUR 60
806 Technospark Training Institute SANGLI 60
807 Accounts Executive (Accounts Payable & Receivable) AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
808 CARE SKILL CENTER MUMBAI 120
809 HOLISTIC SKILL SATANA YAVATMAL 120
810 ISMH13 Indianeers Skills Academy- Prompt Enterprises DHULE 60
811 ISMH26 CATS EDUTECH PVT LTD AHMEDNAGAR 120
812 ISMH38 Mancers Info Services Pvt. Ltd. PUNE 120
813 National Computer & Technical Institute PUNE 120
814 PMKK Osmanabad OSMANABAD 120
815 Rooman Sangli PMKK SANGLI 60
816 VGES Technical & Professional College NANDURBAR 60
817 Business Correspondent & Business Facilitator AASAWA BROTHERS CORPORATE AVENUE AURANGABAD 60
818 KBH Arts Science & Commerce College NASHIK 60
819 RSTIL-SKILL DEVELOPMENT AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE OF INDIA MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
820 Smt Pushpatai Hiray Arts Science and Commerce Mahila Mahavidyalaya NASHIK 60
821 Sonum Wangchuk Skill Development Academy Khaparkeda NAGPUR 120
822 Goods & Services Tax (GST) Accounts Assistant Arts Science and Commerce College Manmad NASHIK 60
823 Chandan Multipurpose Walfare Society YAVATMAL 60
824 Holistic Skills Wagholi Pune PUNE 120
825 Indrajeet Technical Institute NASHIK 240
826 Institute of Vocational and Technical Education Akola AKOLA 80
827 KHILENDRANATH YEDE BAHUUDDESHIYA SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN GONDIA 60
828 Krishnakath Institute for Skill Development and Research SATARA 40
829 Padmashri Annasaheb Jadhav Skill Development Centre THANE 60
830 PMKK Baramati PUNE 60
831 PRIYADARSHANI MAGASWARGIYA VIKAS MAHILA MANDAL NANDED 50
832 RSTIL - M.D. SHAH COLLEGE MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
833 SATYAM SATPUDA SKILLS BHANDARA 60
834 SIMACES Learning LLP PUNE 60
835 SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE SATARA 60
836 Insurance Agent VIVEKANAND SKILL TRAINING CENTER THANE 50
837 Life Insurance Agent Aone Salasar Skill Development Center MUMBAI 60
838 Aspire Knowledge and Skills- Vikhroli MUMBAI 60
839 Mutual Fund Agent International Institute of Management Science PUNE 60
840 RSTIL-SKILL DEVELOPMENT AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE OF INDIA MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
841 SIMACES Learning LLP PUNE 60
842 BFSI Sector Skill Council of India Business Correspondence & Business Facilitator CARE SKILL CENTER MUMBAI 120
843 EduBridge - Amravati AMRAVATI 40
844 EduBridge - Bhosari PUNE 40
845 Jyoti Skills and Services Pvt. Ltd. KOLHAPUR 60
846 Rooman PMKK Pune PUNE 120
847 Rooman Technologies-Kolhapur-Warana Nagar KOLHAPUR 120
848 Rooman Technologies-Maharashtra-Sangli SANGLI 120
849 VANTAGE KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY LTD MUMBAI 60
850 Business Correspondent & Business Facilitator Rooman PMKK Satara SATARA 120
851 Debt Recovery Agent IL&FS Institute of Skills @ Pune PUNE 60
852 PMKK Osmanabad OSMANABAD 120
853 Equity Dealer Aone Salasar Skill Development Center MUMBAI 60
854 Mutual Fund Agent Aspire Knowledge and Skills- Vikhroli MUMBAI 60
855 Capital Goods CNC Operator Turning ASPIRE - MRCÿ Engineering & Vocational Skill Development Centre PUNE 60
856 CNC ACADEMY NASHIK 120
857 CNC ACADEMY NASHIK NASHIK 110
858 DEZAVIEW SKILL LEARNING AND TRAINING SYSTEM PVT LTD THANE 60
859 Government Polytechnic nashik NASHIK 60
860 SHREE DATTA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE KOLHAPUR 120
861 Sumangal Engineering Company PUNE 80
862 VYANKTESHWARA INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 50
863 YAS- MAHARASHTRA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER JALNA 60
864 CNC Programmer GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE THANE THANE 60
865 CNC Setter cum Operator - Turning GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE THANE THANE 60
866 Draughtsman Mechanical All India Institute of Local Self Govt - Pune PUNE 120
867 CENTRE FOR DESIGN AND STUDIES AHMEDNAGAR 80
868 Digital PLM NAGPUR 120
869 Jijamata English Medium School PUNE 60
870 Rooman PMKK Satara SATARA 120
871 Rooman Sangli PMKK SANGLI 120
872 Shri M Shead Master Jijamata High School PUNE 60
873 SynchroServe - MH - Nagpur - Nanadanvan - SM NAGPUR 120
874 TAKIYA AMANI SHAH & UNIVERSAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER THANE 60
875 UTKARSHA TRAINING CENTRE NASHIK 60
876 Yuva Vikas Society Kamothe Centre RAIGAD 60
877 Fitter- Electrical and electronic assembly GAUTAM BUDH PMKK- BEED BEED 120
878 Kalyan - PMKK THANE 120
879 PMKK_Mumbai North East_Vikhroli MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
880 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Raigad RAIGAD 120
881 SilverOak PMKK Solapur SOLAPUR 100
882 Fitter Fabrication AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
883 Bhagirathi Skill Center GONDIA 120
884 Govt. Industrial Training Institute Sillod AURANGABAD 40
885 INDIAN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE WARDHA 60
886 JSW MI Skills Center PUNE 60
887 KOPARGAON TALUKA VIDYARTHI SAHAYYAK SAMITI - SHRI CHAKRADHAR SWAMI INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AHMEDNAGAR 60
888 PMKK - Jalna JALNA 120
889 PMKK Bhiwandi THANE 120
890 PMKK- Nanded NANDED 120
891 RAJIV GANDHI ITI GONDIA 120
892 SHRI SAI INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE CHANDRAPUR 120
893 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Warora CHANDRAPUR 120
894 Fitter Mechanical Assembly INDO SEALS PRIVATE LIMITED NASHIK 60
895 PMKK-Mosaic Hingoli HINGOLI 100
896 YAS- MAHARASHTRA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER JALNA 60
897 Manual Metal Arc Welding/ Shielded Metal Arc Welding Welder Don Bosco Vyavsaik Prashikshan Kendar PUNE 60
898 Don Bosco Yuva Sanstha RAIGAD 60
899 Maa Anusaya Steel Furniture Industries GONDIA 50
900 NYCS TRAINING C/O Nutan Maharashtra Vidya Polytechnic PUNE 60
901 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Collector Office Center For Skill Development & Apprentiship Training THANE 60
902 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 S H Jondhale Polytechnic THANE 60
903 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Bhosala Polytechnic AKOLA 120
904 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Matoshri Aasarabai Polytechnic NASHIK 60
905 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Puranmal Lahoti Government Polytechnic LATUR 60
906 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Rajesh Ramdasi Kambe of Polytechnic AKOLA 60
907 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Rajiv Gandhi Polytechnic College LATUR 60
908 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sonatai Pandav Polytechnic Katol NAGPUR 60
909 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O AJITDADA PAWAR POLYTECHNIC AHMEDNAGAR 60
910 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Father Agnel Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
911 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Government Polytecnic KOLHAPUR 60
912 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic Dhule DHULE 60
913 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic Nandurbar NANDURBAR 60
914 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Gulabrao Deokar Polytechnic JALGAON 60
915 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Jumma Masjit Charitable Trust NASHIK 60
916 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.B.H Polytechnic NASHIK 60
917 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.J Somaiya Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
918 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Polytechnic SATARA 60
919 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Kirti Polytechnic AMRAVATI 60
920 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O M H Saboo Siddhiqe Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
921 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Padmabhooshan Vasantdada Patil Instt Of Tech SANGLI 60
922 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O PJB'S SHRI. SURESHCHANDRA DHARIWAL POLYTECHNIC JALGAON 60
923 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Poona District Education Association Institute of technology PUNE 60
924 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Premalatai Chavan Polytechnic SATARA 60
925 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Rajiv Gandhi Polytechnic SATARA 60
926 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Shri. Nanasaheb Mahadik Polytechinc Institute SANGLI 60
927 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Shrimati S.S Patil Polytechnic JALGAON 60
928 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Siddharth Polytechnic SANGLI 60
929 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sou. Shantidevi Chavan Instt Of Engg. & Tech.- Chalisgaon JALGAON 120
930 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Vidyamandir Prashala Miraj SANGLI 60
931 PMKK - Jalna JALNA 120
932 PMKK - Latur LATUR 120
933 Seekh India Foundation BHANDARA 100
934 SHREEYANSH PRIVATE ITI GONDIA 60
935 Yashaswi training center c/o A.I.A.R.Kalsekar Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
936 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic RAIGAD 60
937 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Jintur PARBHANI 60
938 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Osmanabad OSMANABAD 60
939 Yashaswi training center c/o Marathwada Instt Of Tech. ( Gramodoyag Shikshan Mandal) AURANGABAD 60
940 Yashaswi training center c/o MGM Poly College AURANGABAD 60
941 Yashaswi training center c/o Nath Polytechnic AURANGABAD 60
942 Yashaswi training center c/o P. E. S. Polytechnic AURANGABAD 60
943 Yashaswi training center c/o Prabhakar Patil Polytechnic RAIGAD 60
944 Yashaswi training center c/o Revera Institute Of Technology MUMBAI 60
945 Yashaswi training center c/o Sharadchandraji Pawar Polyechnic AURANGABAD 60
946 Yashaswi training center c/o Shardadevi Pandit Politechnic College OSMANABAD 60
947 Coating & Painting Powder Coater VCT saoner NAGPUR 120
948 Construction Assistant Bar Bender and Steel Fixer SBSS SKILL TRAINING INSTITUTE NAGPUR 60
949 Assistant Electrician A SQUARE SOLUTION AURANGABAD 60
950 Aartav Infotech JALGAON 120
951 AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
952 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD BEED 120
953 240
954 HINGOLI 120
955 JALGAON 120
956 PARBHANI 120
957 Adani Skill Development Centre GONDIA 30
958 Adarsh Technical Institute YAVATMAL 60
959 Adarsh Training Center BHANDARA 60
960 Amity Education Services Pvt. Ltd. NAGPUR 60
961 APEX TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
962 B.R.PATIL POLYTECHNIC KHOPOLI RAIGAD 60
963 Bhagirathi Skill Center GONDIA 80
964 Bosco Udyogshala SINDHUDURG 60
965 Don Bosco Vyavsaik Prashikshan Kendar PUNE 60
966 Don Bosco Yuva Sanstha RAIGAD 60
967 EARTH AND MOON SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE THANE THANE 120
968 Ekvira training institute DHULE 60
969 gurukul training center lakhani BHANDARA 180
970 Holistic Corporate Services Pvt Ltd. Civil lines YAVATMAL 120
971 Holistic Skills Bhandara BHANDARA 120
972 Holistic Skills Gondia 2 GONDIA 116
973 Holistic Skills Nagpur 2 NAGPUR 120
974 Holistic Skills Nagpur 3 NAGPUR 120
975 Holistic Skills Narsobawadi KOLHAPUR 120
976 IL&FS Institute of Skills @ Pune PUNE 60
977 IL&FS Skill School@Svpvv MUMBAI 60
978 Inspire Institute of Technology KOLHAPUR 60
979 Jijau Vyavsayik Prashikshan Kendra PALGHAR 60
980 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Kasamade Parisar Vikas Mandal NASHIK 60
981 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 ATT High School & Jr College Malegaon NASHIK 120
982 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Collector Office Center For Skill Development & Apprentiship Training THANE 60
983 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 G.H Raisoni Institute of Engineering and Technology PUNE 60
984 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 S H Jondhale Polytechnic THANE 60
985 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Sayadri Polytechnic Sawarde RATNAGIRI 60
986 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Government Polytechnic Washim WASHIM 60
987 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Puranmal Lahoti Government Polytechnic LATUR 60
988 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Rajiv Gandhi Polytechnic College LATUR 60
989 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Aarvade Highschool SANGLI 60
990 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Alamuri Ratnamala Institute Of Engineering And Technology MUMBAI 60
991 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Jumma Masjit Charitable Trust NASHIK 60
992 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.B.H Polytechnic NASHIK 60
993 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.J Somaiya Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
994 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O M H Saboo Siddhiqe Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
995 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Shri. Nanasaheb Mahadik Polytechinc Institute SANGLI 60
996 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Siddharth Polytechnic SANGLI 60
997 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Tulsi Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
998 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Vidyamandir Prashala Miraj SANGLI 60
999 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Helping Hands Organization AHMEDNAGAR 60
1000 Raj Seva Sansthan Tirora BHANDARA 240
1001 RAMRAO ZANAK ARTS AND COMMERCE COLLEGE WASHIM 60
1002 Sahyadri Industrial Technical SOLAPUR 60
1003 SBSS SKILL TRAINING INSTITUTE NAGPUR 60
1004 Seekh India Foundation BHANDARA 100
1005 SHREE DATTA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE KOLHAPUR 60
1006 SHREEYANSH PRIVATE ITI GONDIA 60
1007 Shri M Shead Master Jijamata High School PUNE 60
1008 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Warora CHANDRAPUR 120
1009 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Chandrapur03 CHANDRAPUR 120
1010 SHRI.H.H.J.B POLYTECHNIC NEMINAGAR CHANDWAD SHRI H.H 1 NEMINAGAR CHANDWAD A/P CHANDWAD NASHIK 60
1011 Skills Root Chandrapur1 CHANDRAPUR 120
1012 Skills Root Wardha2 WARDHA 120
1013 Skills Root Wardha3 WARDHA 120
1014 SRI SRI KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA NASHIK NASHIK 60
1015 SS INFOTECH PARBHANI 80
1016 SVSS Parbhani PARBHANI 120
1017 SVSS Parbhani 12 PARBHANI 120
1018 SVSS Parbhani10 PARBHANI 120
1019 TAKIYA AMANI SHAH & UNIVERSAL SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER THANE 60
1020 TAMBAVE GROUP OF TECHNICAL INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 60
1021 UTKARSHA TRAINING CENTRE NASHIK 60
1022 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED CHANDRAPUR 120
1023 LATUR 120
1024 PARBHANI 120
1025 Virangana Rani Avantibai Lodhi Shikshan Sanstha Tirora BHANDARA 120
1026 VYANKTESHWARA INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 50
1027 YAS- MAHARASHTRA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER JALNA 60
1028 Yashaswi Academy For Skills AURANGABAD 120
1029 NANDED 120
1030 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Jintur PARBHANI 60
1031 Yashaswi training center c/o Marathwada Instt Of Tech. ( Gramodoyag Shikshan Mandal) AURANGABAD 60
1032 Yashaswi training center c/o Nath Polytechnic AURANGABAD 60
1033 Yashaswi training center c/o Prabhakar Patil Polytechnic RAIGAD 60
1034 Yashaswi Training center c/o Pravin Patil College Of Diploma Engineering & Technology THANE 60
1035 Yashaswi training center c/o Sharadchandraji Pawar Polyechnic AURANGABAD 60
1036 Yashaswi training center c/o Shardadevi Pandit Politechnic College OSMANABAD 60
1037 Assistant Mason SBSS SKILL TRAINING INSTITUTE NAGPUR 60
1038 Bar Bender and Steel Fixer Amaya Training Center GONDIA 120
1039 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sou. Shantidevi Chavan Instt Of Engg. & Tech.- Chalisgaon JALGAON 60
1040 Parvati Training Center GONDIA 120
1041 Construction Painter & Decorator SHRIMATI KAMALADEVI SHENDE MULTIPURPOSE SOCIETY GONDIA 60
1042 Foreman - Electrician works (Construction) Globalreach Skill Training India Pvt Ltd AURANGABAD 60
1043 Mason General Amaya Training Center GONDIA 40
1044 Globalreach Skill Training India Pvt Ltd AURANGABAD 60
1045 Parvati Training Center GONDIA 120
1046 Vishwapushpa skill development center JALGAON 120
1047 Rural Mason SBSS SKILL TRAINING INSTITUTE NAGPUR 60
1048 Supervisor Finishes Maharashtra technical education SOLAPUR 60
1049 Supervisor Structure Ekvira training institute DHULE 60
1050 Maharashtra technical education SOLAPUR 60
1051 New Elixir Training Institute SOLAPUR 60
1052 Sai Computer Academy SOLAPUR 60
1053 SAN AI AND MACHTRONICS PVT LTD SOLAPUR 60
1054 Universe Technical Academy KOLHAPUR 60
1055 Vidya skill development Center SOLAPUR 60
1056 Surveyor Inspire Institute of Technology KOLHAPUR 60
1057 JivanJyot Skill Training Centre SOLAPUR 60
1058 Navjeevan Skill Training Centre SOLAPUR 60
1059 Sai Computer Academy SOLAPUR 60
1060 Spandan Education Society SANGLI 60
1061 Domestic Workers Caregiver - Mother & Newborn Pioneer Hospital NASHIK 60
1062 Child Caretaker (Non Clinical) All India Institute of Local Self Govt - Pune PUNE 120
1063 General Housekeeper BVG-Sagar Complex PUNE 120
1064 OIIT COMPUTER HARDWARE INSTITUTE SATARA 60
1065 Prabodhan Bahuuddeshiya Sanstha NASHIK 60
1066 Shri Ramakrishna Arogya Sansthan NASHIK 60
1067 Spectrum Academy Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 60
1068 SPH College of Hotel Management And Catering Technology NASHIK 60
1069 General Housekeeper (Household and Small Establishment) UNIQUE INSTITUTE OF HIGHER LEARNING PVT LTD PUNE 60
1070 Housekeeper cum Cook All India Institute of Local Self Govt - Pune PUNE 30
1071 Asha Training Center CHANDRAPUR 120
1072 Balaji Agencies NAGPUR 120
1073 Ekta Megha Skill Development Training Center NAGPUR 240
1074 Jasnagra College AKOLA 60
1075 OIIT COMPUTER HARDWARE INSTITUTE SATARA 50
1076 SACHIV YUGANTAR SHIKSHAN SAUNSTHA NAGPUR 120
1077 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur10 NAGPUR 120
1078 VCT Aaditya Learning & Development Training Center NAGPUR 120
1079 VCT Aadya Vocational Training Institute BHANDARA 120
1080 VCt- Aisect Training Center Arjuni GONDIA 120
1081 VCT Gondia DWSS Center GONDIA 120
1082 VCT- Khapre Training Center NAGPUR 80
1083 VCT Laxmi Training Center YAVATMAL 120
1084 VCT Noor Vila Training Center NAGPUR 80
1085 VCT Prisam Vocational Training Center GONDIA 100
1086 VCT- R.S Skill Training Center NAGPUR 100
1087 VCT Saumya Academy GONDIA 120
1088 VCT Savi Training Center Bhandara BHANDARA 120
1089 VCT Sinthya vocational Training Center GONDIA 120
1090 VCT- Tirrora Training Center GONDIA 80
1091 Housekeeper cum Cook (Household and Small Establishment) ANGLE SKILL CENTER SATARA 120
1092 Riddhi Training Center BHANDARA 100
1093 Electronics CCTV Installation Technician Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil Polytechnic Training Centre JALGAON 60
1094 APEX TRAINING CENTRE DHULE 60
1095 Dadaso Anandrao Ganpat Pawar (Pvt) ITI Gorane DHULE 60
1096 INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (PVT) SAMODE DHULE 60
1097 MSDC OPTECH COMPUTER GONDIA 60
1098 MTSM MAHASCHOOL AHMEDNAGAR 120
1099 Nandadeep Vocational Training Centre PUNE 120
1100 R C Patel Polytechnic Shirpur DHULE 60
1101 Sai Computers LATUR 60
1102 SANKALP SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE AHMEDNAGAR 40
1103 Sharwani Pvt ITI NAGPUR 120
1104 Swastik Skill Development Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1105 DTH Set Top Box Installation & Service Technician RAMRAO ZANAK ARTS AND COMMERCE COLLEGE WASHIM 60
1106 Electrical Technician GAYATRI ACUMEN SEMINERY DHULE 50
1107 Government industrial training institute Ashti Dist.Wardha WARDHA 60
1108 Parth Multiskill Center Akola Bazar YAVATMAL 60
1109 Shri Shivaji Polytechnic Institute Parbhani PARBHANI 60
1110 Field Engineer RACW PMKK Shirur PUNE 60
1111 Field Technician - Air Conditioner Hira Foundation DHULE 60
1112 PMKK Shirur PUNE 60
1113 SHRIMATI KAMALADEVI SHENDE MULTIPURPOSE SOCIETY GONDIA 60
1114 Field Technician Computing And Peripherals Advance Infotech Training Center GONDIA 100
1115 AIMS TUTORIALS WARDHA 120
1116 Aisect Training Center- Arjuni GONDIA 100
1117 Aspire Knowledge And Skills PUNE 120
1118 Aspire Knowledge And Skills - Baramati Center PUNE 60
1119 BN Skill Academy CHANDRAPUR 120
1120 Google Computer Training Center GONDIA 100
1121 Krunal Skill Academy BHANDARA 100
1122 MSCED Computers Training Center NANDED 100
1123 MyB Resonance Academy NAGPUR 120
1124 Nandadeep Vocational Training Centre PUNE 120
1125 Narayan Computer Training Institute NAGPUR 100
1126 Pcpoint Computer Training Centre GONDIA 80
1127 PMKK Shirur PUNE 120
1128 R C Patel Polytechnic Shirpur DHULE 60
1129 Rashtramata Skill Center NANDED 120
1130 SEJAL VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SANGLI 60
1131 Shri Gajanan Mauli Skill Training Center GADCHIROLI 120
1132 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society WARDHA 120
1133 Society For Human Advancement And Progressive Education(SHAPE) NANDED 100
1134 SPDT SMART SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
1135 SWARAJ SKILL ACADEMY PARBHANI 120
1136 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED LATUR 60
1137 PARBHANI 60
1138 120
1139 VISHWAGYAN BAHUDDESHIYA SEVABHAVI SANSTHA LATUR 60
1140 Field Technician Networking And Storage Google Computer Education GONDIA 50
1141 Institute of Vocational and Technical Education Akola AKOLA 60
1142 Multilink Systems NAGPUR 120
1143 Nandadeep Vocational Training Centre PUNE 60
1144 Pcpoint Computer Education GONDIA 50
1145 PMKK Shirur PUNE 60
1146 Shree Someshwar Education Society Baramati PUNE 60
1147 SHREEYANSH PRIVATE ITI GONDIA 60
1148 Field Technician Other Home Appliances Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil Polytechnic Training Centre JALGAON 60
1149 Arts Science and Commerce College Manmad NASHIK 40
1150 Dadaso Anandrao Ganpat Pawar (Pvt) ITI Gorane DHULE 60
1151 G.J TECHNICAL COLLEGE NANDURBAR 50
1152 Govt. I T I Karanja Lad Dist Washim Maharashtra - 444105 WASHIM 120
1153 ICE COMPUTERS WARDHA 80
1154 INFOTECH COMPUTERS OSMANABAD 120
1155 INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE SKILL FOUNDATION NAGPUR 60
1156 KAILASWASI DESHMUKH NAIK JALGAON 60
1157 karuna computer AURANGABAD 60
1158 Maharaja Sayajirao Gaikwad Arts Science & Commerce College NASHIK 60
1159 NATIONAL EDUCATION SOCIETY JAIHIND TECHNICAL INSTITUTE JALGAON 20
1160 PMKK Bhiwandi THANE 120
1161 SHREEYANSH PRIVATE ITI GONDIA 60
1162 Shri Ramakrishna Arogya Sansthan NASHIK 60
1163 THE PRESIDENT VISHVAKARMA SANSTHA DHULE 60
1164 Field Technician Ups And Inverter Adarsh Training Center BHANDARA 60
1165 UTKARSHA TRAINING CENTRE NASHIK 60
1166 Field Technician Computing And Peripherals MOTHER INDIA SKILL TARINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
1167 Shree Sai Infotech ( SSi COMPUTER ) Shiroda SINDHUDURG 30
1168 Installation Technician Computing And Peripherals Nidan Shreeinfo Computer KOLHAPUR 120
1169 Perfect Computer Education NASHIK 120
1170 LED Light Repair Technician BN Skill Academy CHANDRAPUR 100
1171 C.S.F. ACADEMY TRAINING CENTER BHADRAWATI CHANDRAPUR 60
1172 Devansh Bahuuddeshiya Sanstha YAVATMAL 120
1173 Govt. I T I Karanja Lad Dist Washim Maharashtra - 444105 WASHIM 120
1174 PMKK Shirur PUNE 60
1175 PMTSM Sw Rambhau Kosalge Technical Institute YAVATMAL 60
1176 SANVI ARTS WASHIM 60
1177 Swami Vivekanand Vocational Training Ins WASHIM 60
1178 Vardhaman Education and walfare society's Ahinsa Polytechnic Dondaicha DHULE 60
1179 Mobile Phone Hardware Repair Technician A SQUARE SOLUTION AURANGABAD 60
1180 Aspire Knowledge And Skills PUNE 50
1181 Dhareshwar Multi Services Private Limited AURANGABAD 60
1182 GURKUL SKILLDEVELOPMENT CENTRE AURANGABAD 50
1183 Nandadeep Vocational Training Centre PUNE 120
1184 NATIONAL EDUCATION SOCIETY JAIHIND TECHNICAL INSTITUTE JALGAON 20
1185 PMKK Shirur PUNE 120
1186 Rashtramata Skill Center NANDED 120
1187 Sachin Coaching Classes NAGPUR 60
1188 Sharwani Pvt ITI NAGPUR 120
1189 Touch Future Academy AURANGABAD 50
1190 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED LATUR 100
1191 Multi Skill Technician (Electrical) ANGLE SKILL CENTER SATARA 120
1192 DATTA BAHUUDDESHIY VIKAS MANDAL SOLAPUR 60
1193 INDIAN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE WARDHA 60
1194 Inspire Institute of Technology KOLHAPUR 60
1195 Maharashtra technical education SOLAPUR 60
1196 New Elixir Training Institute SOLAPUR 60
1197 Purogami Madhhamik Vidhaylay PUNE 60
1198 SAN AI AND MACHTRONICS PVT LTD SOLAPUR 60
1199 SANJAY GANDHI RAIGAD 60
1200 SHREE GANESH SKILL INSTITUTE AHMEDNAGAR 120
1201 Spandan Education Society SANGLI 60
1202 Spandan Skill Center Miraj SANGLI 60
1203 TEAM FOUNDATION DARPAN SKILL INSTITUTE NANDURBAR 120
1204 THE SUDHAGAD EDUCATION SOCITY RAIGAD 60
1205 Universe Technical Academy KOLHAPUR 60
1206 VIPRA SKILL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED RAIGAD 60
1207 Solar LED Technician Ekvira training institute DHULE 60
1208 RAJNANDA SKILL TRAINING CENTER LATUR 120
1209 Solar Panel Installation Technician ANGLE SKILL CENTER SATARA 120
1210 B.R.PATIL POLYTECHNIC KHOPOLI RAIGAD 60
1211 Ekvira training institute DHULE 60
1212 HANUMAN GRAMIN VIKAS SOLAPUR 60
1213 INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (PVT) SAMODE DHULE 60
1214 Jijamata English Medium School PUNE 60
1215 KAILASWASI DESHMUKH NAIK JALGAON 60
1216 Metropolitan Institute of Technology & Management SINDHUDURG 60
1217 Parth Multiskill Center Akola Bazar YAVATMAL 60
1218 PMKK Bhiwandi THANE 120
1219 PMKK Shirur PUNE 120
1220 R C Patel Polytechnic Shirpur DHULE 60
1221 RAJNANDA SKILL TRAINING CENTER LATUR 120
1222 Sai Gurukul Computer Education AHMEDNAGAR 60
1223 Shantivan Institute of Medical and Life Skill DHULE 60
1224 Society For Human Advancement And Progressive Education(SHAPE) NANDED 100
1225 SUCCESS SOCIAL MULTIPURPOSE SOCIETY 2 GONDIA 60
1226 TEAM FOUNDATION DARPAN SKILL INSTITUTE NANDURBAR 120
1227 THE PRESIDENT VISHVAKARMA SANSTHA DHULE 60
1228 VIPRA SKILL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED RAIGAD 60
1229 Electronics & Hardware CCTV Installation Technician ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD LATUR 120
1230 APTRON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CENTRE SATARA 120
1231 ASTM-Bandra MUMBAI 100
1232 DAGS GROUP OF INSTITUTE AURANGABAD 120
1233 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd. - PMKK Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1234 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Chandrapur CHANDRAPUR 120
1235 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Gadchiroli GADCHIROLI 120
1236 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Gondia GONDIA 120
1237 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt. Ltd. PMKK - Bhandara BHANDARA 120
1238 GAUTAM BUDH PMKK- BEED BEED 120
1239 Kalyan - PMKK THANE 120
1240 Mahendra Skills Training & Dev Pvt Ltd. -Ramtek NAGPUR 60
1241 MOKASHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER SATARA 60
1242 NIKAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ( POLYTECHNIC ) DHULE 60
1243 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Shreee Enterprise PALGHAR 60
1244 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Vasant Smruti Kaushalya Vikas Kendra MUMBAI 60
1245 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Maharashtra Skill Development Center PUNE 60
1246 PMKK Baramati PUNE 60
1247 PMKK- Nanded NANDED 120
1248 PMKK-Mosaic Parbhani PARBHANI 120
1249 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Nashik NASHIK 120
1250 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Raigad RAIGAD 120
1251 Rooman Sangli PMKK SANGLI 120
1252 Silver Oak shops and office co-operative housing society limited - AHMEDNAGER AHMEDNAGAR 120
1253 Step Education- Manchar PUNE 60
1254 Swanakshi Skill Development Centre PALGHAR 120
1255 DTH Set Top Box Installation & Service Technician NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Shree Dada Choudhary Prashala AHMEDNAGAR 60
1256 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Dharampeth Polytechnic NAGPUR 60
1257 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Dr. D. Y. P. Pratishan's Pad. Y.B Patil Polytechnic PUNE 60
1258 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Alamuri Ratnamala Institute Of Engineering And Technology MUMBAI 60
1259 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic SANGLI 60
1260 SOLAPUR 60
1261 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Gulabrao Deokar Polytechnic JALGAON 60
1262 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Polytechnic SATARA 60
1263 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Navjeevan education society MUMBAI 60
1264 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Panjabrao Deshmukh Girls Polytechnic AMRAVATI 60
1265 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Vivekanand Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
1266 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Osmanabad OSMANABAD 60
1267 Yashaswi training center c/o P. E. S. Polytechnic AURANGABAD 60
1268 Yashaswi training center c/o Revera Institute Of Technology MUMBAI 60
1269 Yashaswi training center c/o Sharadchandraji Pawar Polyechnic AURANGABAD 60
1270 Yashaswi training center c/o Shardadevi Pandit Politechnic College OSMANABAD 60
1271 Electrical Technician HARDAYAL GOVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE PULGAON WARDHA 120
1272 Field Engineer RACW Brilliant Academy AHMEDNAGAR 60
1273 Datar Technical And Computer Institute DHULE 100
1274 Solapur Zilla Magas Samaj Seva Sanshodhan Sanstha SOLAPUR 60
1275 UNIQUE SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER PUNE 60
1276 Field Technician - Air Conditioner Government Industrial Training Institute Yavatmal. YAVATMAL 40
1277 GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE THANE THANE 60
1278 Meghraj Education center PUNE 60
1279 Prakash Jayantilal Chauhan Foundation MUMBAI SUBURBAN 30
1280 Sankalp Education center PUNE 60
1281 Field Technician Computing And Peripherals Abhinav Institute of Technology and Management NASHIK 120
1282 Abhinav Training and skill center AURANGABAD 60
1283 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD AHMEDNAGAR 120
1284 BEED 120
1285 240
1286 BULDHANA 240
1287 PARBHANI 100
1288 120
1289 THANE 104
1290 120
1291 Adya Vocational Training Center BEED 50
1292 ANANTA COMPUTER BHANDARA 100
1293 Ankita Vocational Training Center AURANGABAD 90
1294 ASPIRE - MRCÿ Engineering & Vocational Skill Development Centre PUNE 52
1295 Aspire JM Road PUNE 48
1296 Aspire Knowledge and Skills- Vikhroli MUMBAI 60
1297 Brilliant Academy AHMEDNAGAR 25
1298 BYTES COMPUTER INSTITUTE NANDED 60
1299 Chetan Computer Academy SATARA 50
1300 Corvus Tech- ICIT Education Pvt. Ltd. MUMBAI 40
1301 Corvus Tech-Samruddhi Communication PUNE 40
1302 Crescent Computer Technology & Institute YAVATMAL 120
1303 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd. - PMKK Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1304 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Chandrapur CHANDRAPUR 120
1305 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Gadchiroli GADCHIROLI 120
1306 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Gondia GONDIA 120
1307 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt. Ltd. PMKK - Bhandara BHANDARA 120
1308 Explore Institute (Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society) BHANDARA 120
1309 GLOBAL COMPUTER CENTER NAGPUR 80
1310 Gore Skill Training Center NASHIK 120
1311 Govt. Industrial Training Institute Sillod AURANGABAD 40
1312 Holistic Skills Beed 1 BEED 120
1313 Holistic Skills Gondia GONDIA 120
1314 Holistic Skills Pulgaon WARDHA 60
1315 Holistic Skills Seloo WARDHA 100
1316 Holistic Skills Wardha WARDHA 120
1317 Holistic Skills Wardha 1 WARDHA 120
1318 IBTE computer GONDIA 120
1319 Ideal Education Pvt Ltd MUMBAI SUBURBAN 50
1320 IG Computer Education KOLHAPUR 80
1321 Indrayani Computer Training Center BEED 120
1322 Indus Academy JALGAON 60
1323 INDUSHRI SHIKSHAN SANSTHA WARDHA 120
1324 INFINITY INET SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD PUNE 120
1325 Inspire Skill Academy GADCHIROLI 120
1326 IRT Technologies Pvt. Ltd. NASHIK 120
1327 Jaiswal Soft Solutions Pvt. Ltd. NANDURBAR 120
1328 Jajoo College YAVATMAL 60
1329 Janhit Vocational Training Centre AHMEDNAGAR 120
1330 KRIDA SANKUL WARDHA 80
1331 M/S SAAM COMPUTER Institute NASHIK 120
1332 MAA SARAWASTI BAHUUDESHYA EDUCATION SANSTHA BHANDARA 120
1333 Maharashtra Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 100
1334 MAHENDRA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE (blank) 50
1335 MARK 1 BEED 120
1336 Mayur Vocation Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 100
1337 Mega Infotech NANDURBAR 120
1338 Micronet-Shri Ramkrishna Hari Shikshan Prasarak Mandal PUNE 100
1339 MOKASHI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER SATARA 60
1340 MTSMs Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1341 N.K.T. KNOWELDGE CENTRE THANE 120
1342 NARAYAN COMPUTER INSTITUTE NAGPUR 120
1343 NEST - Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1344 New Shrishan Academy KOLHAPUR 80
1345 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Swamy Govind kaushal Vikas Yojana center NASHIK 60
1346 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Kasamade Parisar Vikas Mandal NASHIK 120
1347 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Helping Hands Organization AHMEDNAGAR 60
1348 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Maharashtra Skill Development Center PUNE 60
1349 Orion Edutech-Amravati PMKK AMRAVATI 120
1350 PMKK Buldhana BULDHANA 120
1351 PMKK Osmanabad OSMANABAD 120
1352 PRABODHAN SANSTHA JALGAON JALGAON 120
1353 Prerika Gramin Vikas Bahu Uddshiy Sanstha AKOLA 60
1354 Pride Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1355 QUICKYES INFOTECH PVT LTD PUNE 120
1356 Raj seva sansthan GONDIA 120
1357 Raja Tution Classes NAGPUR 120
1358 Rajeshwari Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1359 RIPL@JALNA JALNA 120
1360 Rooman PMKK Pune PUNE 120
1361 Rooman PMKK Satara SATARA 120
1362 Rooman Sangli PMKK SANGLI 120
1363 Rooman Technologies Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 120
1364 Rooman Technologies-Akola AKOLA 60
1365 Rooman Technologies-Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 100
1366 Rooman Technologies-Kolhapur-Warana Nagar KOLHAPUR 108
1367 Rooman Technologies-Maharashtra-Sangli SANGLI 120
1368 Sai Chintamani Bahuudeshiy Sevabhavi Sanstha AURANGABAD 60
1369 Saigen Education and Research Pvt. Ltd. AHMEDNAGAR 120
1370 Sainath Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1371 Samarth Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1372 Sami Infotech MUMBAI 120
1373 Sant Rohidas Kaushalya Vikas Kendra AHMEDNAGAR 60
1374 Savali Bahu Uddeshiy Shikshan Sansthan BULDHANA 60
1375 SHAPE- SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION INSTITUTE JALGAON 50
1376 SHAPE-SAAM COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE NASHIK 170
1377 Shree Ramchandra Education Society PUNE 120
1378 Shri Ganesh Skill Center AHMEDNAGAR 100
1379 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society NAGPUR 60
1380 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Sakoli BHANDARA 120
1381 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Warora CHANDRAPUR 120
1382 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Digras YAVATMAL 120
1383 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Katol NAGPUR 120
1384 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Latur LATUR 100
1385 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Latur01 LATUR 120
1386 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur03 NAGPUR 120
1387 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur08 NAGPUR 120
1388 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur11 NAGPUR 120
1389 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nanadanvan NAGPUR 120
1390 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Thane01 THANE 120
1391 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society.Gondia02 GONDIA 120
1392 Shrishan Academy KOLHAPUR 100
1393 SIGMA COMPUTERS NAGPUR 60
1394 Skill Development Centre Sinnar NASHIK 120
1395 SmartBrains Parali BEED 100
1396 SmartBrains Tuljapur OSMANABAD 120
1397 Snehbandh Vocational Training Center NASHIK 60
1398 Someshwar Education Training Center JALNA 120
1399 PUNE 120
1400 STEP Education - ARNI YAVATMAL 120
1401 STEP Education - Civil Line Nagpur NAGPUR 60
1402 STEP Education - ITC Sinner NASHIK 60
1403 STEP Education - Jafrabad JALNA 120
1404 STEP Education - Jalna JALNA 240
1405 STEP Education - LIONS Club MUMBAI 120
1406 STEP Education - Yavatmal YAVATMAL 120
1407 Step Education Balapur AKOLA 120
1408 Step Education- Bambavade KOLHAPUR 100
1409 STEP Education- Buldhana BULDHANA 120
1410 Step Education Chikhli BULDHANA 120
1411 Step Education Deolgaon Raja BULDHANA 120
1412 STEP Education- Dhad BULDHANA 120
1413 Step Education- Latur LATUR 120
1414 Step Education- Manchar PUNE 60
1415 Step Education- Radhanagri KOLHAPUR 120
1416 Step Education Rajur JALNA 120
1417 Step education- Shivsahyadri foundation Sillod AURANGABAD 100
1418 Step Education Vision Academy Sillod AURANGABAD 120
1419 STEP Education- Yelgaon BULDHANA 240
1420 STEP Education-Ramtek NAGPUR 120
1421 Step Education-Tirupati Sinner NASHIK 60
1422 Super Computer Education KOLHAPUR 120
1423 Swan Skilltrain Center Ahmednagar AHMEDNAGAR 60
1424 Swanakshi Skill Development Centre PALGHAR 120
1425 Tatyasaheb Kore Skill Development Centre KOLHAPUR 120
1426 THE GURUKUL INSTITUTE OF ENG & MNGT STUDIES RATNAGIRI 120
1427 UNITEQUE SYSTEMS NAGPUR 40
1428 VANTAGE KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY LTD MUMBAI 120
1429 VASA E COMP NAGPUR 108
1430 Vasant Computer Institute AMRAVATI 120
1431 VCT KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA NAGPUR 120
1432 Vendor Plus Consultants Private Limited SOLAPUR 120
1433 VGES Technical & Professional College NANDURBAR 50
1434 Vidyasankul Infotech KOLHAPUR 120
1435 Field Technician Networking And Storage Aarush Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1436 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD AHMEDNAGAR 120
1437 Acme student alliance MUMBAI 40
1438 Ankita Vocational Training Center AURANGABAD 30
1439 ASPIRE - MRCÿ Engineering & Vocational Skill Development Centre PUNE 58
1440 Aspire JM Road PUNE 48
1441 Brilliant Academy AHMEDNAGAR 25
1442 Chandan Multipurpose Walfare Society YAVATMAL 60
1443 DATA TECH SYSTEMS NAGPUR 60
1444 GAUTAM KNOWLEDGE DRIVEN ACADEMY THANE 60
1445 Gurudatta Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1446 Maharashtra Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 60
1447 100
1448 MTSM Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1449 Param Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 50
1450 Pragati Vocational Training Centre AHMEDNAGAR 60
1451 Pride Vocational Training Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1452 QUICKYES INFOTECH PVT LTD PUNE 120
1453 Rishikesh Manav Sewa Samiti NAGPUR 60
1454 Rishikesh Manav Sewa Samiti Kanhan NAGPUR 120
1455 Rooman PMKK Pune PUNE 120
1456 Rooman Sangli PMKK SANGLI 120
1457 Rooman Technologies-Akola AKOLA 60
1458 SATYAM SATPUDA SKILLS BHANDARA 60
1459 SHIKSHAN PRASARAK SANSTHA'S MUKTANGAN & SANGMANER COLLEGE AHMEDNAGAR 120
1460 SHRI AAKAR SKILL INITIYTIV NAGPUR 120
1461 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nanadanvan NAGPUR 60
1462 Solapur Zilla Magas Samaj Seva Sanshodhan Sanstha SOLAPUR 60
1463 Someshwar Education Training Center PUNE 120
1464 Swan Skilltrain Center Ahmednagar AHMEDNAGAR 60
1465 UDAAN INFOTECH THANE 120
1466 Field Technician Other Home Appliances Don Bosco Vyavsaik Prashikshan Kendar PUNE 60
1467 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd. - PMKK Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1468 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Chandrapur CHANDRAPUR 120
1469 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Gadchiroli GADCHIROLI 120
1470 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Gondia GONDIA 120
1471 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Nashik NASHIK 60
1472 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt. Ltd. PMKK - Bhandara BHANDARA 120
1473 Holistic Skills Gondia 2 GONDIA 120
1474 Holistic Skills Katangi GONDIA 120
1475 Holistic Skills Sakoli BHANDARA 120
1476 Kalyan - PMKK THANE 120
1477 Late G S Varade Private I.T.I. Muktainagar JALGAON 60
1478 Mahendra Skills Training & Dev Pvt Ltd. -Ramtek NAGPUR 60
1479 PMKK - Aurangabad AURANGABAD 60
1480 PMKK - Jalna JALNA 120
1481 PMKK - Latur LATUR 120
1482 PMKK - Washim WASHIM 120
1483 PMKK Buldhana BULDHANA 120
1484 PMKK- Nanded NANDED 120
1485 PMKK Yavatmal YAVATMAL 120
1486 PMKK_Mumbai North East_Vikhroli MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
1487 Prakash Jayantilal Chauhan Foundation MUMBAI SUBURBAN 30
1488 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Nashik NASHIK 120
1489 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Raigad RAIGAD 120
1490 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Shirdi AHMEDNAGAR 120
1491 Silver Oak shops and office co-operative housing society limited - AHMEDNAGER AHMEDNAGAR 120
1492 SilverOak PMKK Solapur SOLAPUR 100
1493 Field Technician Ups And Inverter Amaze Engineers Solution PUNE 240
1494 HOLISTIC SKILLS ARNI YAVATMAL 120
1495 Holistic Skills Bhandara BHANDARA 120
1496 Holistic Skills Dandegaon BHANDARA 240
1497 Holistic Skills Gondia GONDIA 120
1498 Holistic Skills Gondia 2 GONDIA 116
1499 Holistic Skills Jalgaon1 JALGAON 60
1500 Malegaon Vocational Training center NASHIK 120
1501 Mangal Computer Education AHMEDNAGAR 120
1502 NANDADIP VHOCETIONAL TRAINING CENTRE PUNE 480
1503 Padmashri Annasaheb Jadhav Skill Development Centre THANE 120
1504 Saam Computer Institute NASHIK 360
1505 SAHYADRI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE PUNE 120
1506 Sai Computer Education Institute JALGAON 120
1507 Sai Dreams Computer Institute AHMEDNAGAR 120
1508 SHAPE-Skill Academy NANDED 540
1509 Swaraj Skill Development Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1510 Installation Technician Computing And Peripherals Ideal Computer Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1511 Ideal Technical Institute AHMEDNAGAR 120
1512 NASHIK 200
1513 IG Computer Education KOLHAPUR 50
1514 Skill Development Centre Sinnar NASHIK 140
1515 STEP Education- Perfect Computer NASHIK 240
1516 Tatyasaheb Kore Skill Development Centre KOLHAPUR 120
1517 Vardhaman Technical Institute AHMEDNAGAR 100
1518 IT Coordinator In School Ideal Computer Center AHMEDNAGAR 120
1519 STEP Education- Buldhana BULDHANA 240
1520 Step Education Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1521 STEP Education- Yelgaon BULDHANA 240
1522 LED Light Repair Technician APTRON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CENTRE SATARA 120
1523 C.S.F. SKILL TRAINING CENTER BHADRAWATI CHANDRAPUR 60
1524 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Thane THANE 120
1525 Govt.Tech.Highschool Center.Hinganghat WARDHA 40
1526 PMKK_Mumbai North East_Vikhroli MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
1527 Solapur Zilla Magas Samaj Seva Sanshodhan Sanstha SOLAPUR 60
1528 Manual Insertion Operator Selec Training Centre RAIGAD 60
1529 Mobile Phone Hardware Repair Technician ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD NASHIK 120
1530 ASPIRE - MRCÿ Engineering & Vocational Skill Development Centre PUNE 60
1531 Aspire JM Road PUNE 48
1532 Galaxy Skills Academy NAGPUR 120
1533 Holistic Skills Chakan PUNE 60
1534 Holistic Skills Gondia 2 GONDIA 120
1535 Holistic Skills Sakoli BHANDARA 120
1536 Mahendra Skills Training & Dev Pvt Ltd. -Ramtek NAGPUR 60
1537 MAHENDRA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE (blank) 50
1538 Micronet-Shri Ramkrishna Hari Shikshan Prasarak Mandal PUNE 60
1539 NDMF's Sushila Technical Institute NANDURBAR 60
1540 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Shreee Enterprise PALGHAR 60
1541 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Vidyarthi Vikas Pratishthan SANGLI 60
1542 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Kasamade Parisar Vikas Mandal NASHIK 60
1543 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Vasant Smruti Kaushalya Vikas Kendra MUMBAI 60
1544 NYCS TRAINING C/O Nutan Maharashtra Vidya Polytechnic PUNE 60
1545 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 ATT High School & Jr College Malegaon NASHIK 120
1546 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Collector Office Center For Skill Development & Apprentiship Training THANE 60
1547 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 G.H Raisoni Institute of Engineering and Technology PUNE 60
1548 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 S H Jondhale Polytechnic THANE 120
1549 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Sayadri Polytechnic Sawarde RATNAGIRI 60
1550 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Shree Dada Choudhary Prashala AHMEDNAGAR 60
1551 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/0 Shri Siddheswar Polytechnic Solapur SOLAPUR 60
1552 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Bhosala Polytechnic AKOLA 120
1553 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Dr. D. Y. P. Pratishan's Pad. Y.B Patil Polytechnic PUNE 60
1554 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Government Polytechnic Washim WASHIM 60
1555 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Matoshri Aasarabai Polytechnic NASHIK 60
1556 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Puranmal Lahoti Government Polytechnic LATUR 60
1557 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Rajesh Ramdasi Kambe of Polytechnic AKOLA 60
1558 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Rajiv Gandhi Polytechnic College LATUR 60
1559 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sonatai Pandav Polytechnic Katol NAGPUR 60
1560 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Aarvade Highschool SANGLI 60
1561 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O AJITDADA PAWAR POLYTECHNIC AHMEDNAGAR 60
1562 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Alamuri Ratnamala Institute Of Engineering And Technology MUMBAI 60
1563 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o G. M. Education Society MUMBAI 60
1564 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Government Polytecnic KOLHAPUR 60
1565 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic SANGLI 60
1566 SOLAPUR 60
1567 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic Dhule DHULE 60
1568 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Govt Polytechnic Nandurbar NANDURBAR 60
1569 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O GP polytechnic Pune PUNE 60
1570 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Gulabrao Deokar Polytechnic JALGAON 60
1571 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Hiraman Banker Katraj Pune PUNE 60
1572 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Jumma Masjit Charitable Trust NASHIK 60
1573 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.B.H Polytechnic NASHIK 60
1574 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.E Society PUNE 60
1575 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O K.J Somaiya Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
1576 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Polytechnic SATARA 60
1577 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Kirti Polytechnic AMRAVATI 60
1578 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O M H Saboo Siddhiqe Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
1579 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Maharashtra Institute of Printing PUNE 60
1580 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Navjeevan education society MUMBAI 60
1581 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Padmabhooshan Vasantdada Patil Instt Of Tech SANGLI 60
1582 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Panjabrao Deshmukh Girls Polytechnic AMRAVATI 60
1583 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O PJB'S SHRI. SURESHCHANDRA DHARIWAL POLYTECHNIC JALGAON 60
1584 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Poona District Education Association Institute of technology PUNE 60
1585 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Premalatai Chavan Polytechnic SATARA 60
1586 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Rajiv Gandhi Polytechnic SATARA 60
1587 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Sanjay Ghodawat Polytechnic KOLHAPUR 60
1588 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Shri. Nanasaheb Mahadik Polytechinc Institute SANGLI 60
1589 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Shrimati S.S Patil Polytechnic JALGAON 60
1590 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Siddharth Polytechnic SANGLI 60
1591 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Sou. Shantidevi Chavan Instt Of Engg. & Tech.- Chalisgaon JALGAON 60
1592 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Tulsi Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
1593 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O V.J. Polytechnic CHANDRAPUR 60
1594 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o Vidyamandir Prashala Miraj SANGLI 60
1595 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/O Vivekanand Polytechnic College MUMBAI 60
1596 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Maharashtra Skill Development Center PUNE 60
1597 PMKK - Latur LATUR 120
1598 PMKK - Washim WASHIM 120
1599 PMKK- Nanded NANDED 120
1600 PMKK Wardha WARDHA 120
1601 PMKK-Mosaic Parbhani PARBHANI 120
1602 PMKK-Mosaic Solapur SOLAPUR 120
1603 Raj seva sansthan GONDIA 120
1604 Sankalp Education center PUNE 60
1605 SANKALP EDUCATION SOCIETY PUNE 100
1606 Sankalp Training Institute BEED 120
1607 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur03 NAGPUR 120
1608 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Nagpur08 NAGPUR 120
1609 Solapur Zilla Magas Samaj Seva Sanshodhan Sanstha SOLAPUR 60
1610 STEP Education - Civil Line Nagpur NAGPUR 60
1611 STEP Education - Jafrabad JALNA 120
1612 STEP Education -Khumari NAGPUR 60
1613 Step Education- Manchar PUNE 60
1614 Step Education-Tirupati Sinner NASHIK 60
1615 THE GURUKUL INSTITUTE OF ENG & MNGT STUDIES RATNAGIRI 120
1616 Udan Rural Skill Center YAVATMAL 120
1617 Yashaswi training center c/o A.I.A.R.Kalsekar Polytechnic MUMBAI 60
1618 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Jintur PARBHANI 60
1619 Yashaswi training center c/o Government Polytechnic Osmanabad OSMANABAD 120
1620 Yashaswi training center c/o Marathwada Instt Of Tech. ( Gramodoyag Shikshan Mandal) AURANGABAD 60
1621 Yashaswi training center c/o MGM Poly College AURANGABAD 60
1622 Yashaswi training center c/o Nath Polytechnic AURANGABAD 60
1623 Yashaswi training center c/o P. E. S. Polytechnic AURANGABAD 60
1624 Yashaswi training center c/o Prabhakar Patil Polytechnic RAIGAD 60
1625 Yashaswi Training center c/o Pravin Patil College Of Diploma Engineering & Technology THANE 60
1626 Yashaswi training center c/o Sharadchandraji Pawar Polyechnic AURANGABAD 60
1627 Yashaswi training center c/o Shardadevi Pandit Politechnic College OSMANABAD 60
1628 Muti Skill Technician Electrical INDIAN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE WARDHA 50
1629 Solar Panel Installation Technician ASPIRE - MRCÿ Engineering & Vocational Skill Development Centre PUNE 60
1630 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Dhule DHULE 120
1631 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Nashik NASHIK 120
1632 GAUTAM BUDH PMKK- BEED BEED 120
1633 PMKK-Mosaic Hingoli HINGOLI 120
1634 PMKK-Mosaic Parbhani PARBHANI 120
1635 PMKK-Mosaic Solapur SOLAPUR 120
1636 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Nashik NASHIK 120
1637 Pratt Muller Distributors Limited - Shirdi AHMEDNAGAR 120
1638 Silver Oak shops and office co-operative housing society limited - AHMEDNAGER AHMEDNAGAR 120
1639 SilverOak PMKK Solapur SOLAPUR 120
1640 SmartBrains Parali BEED 100
1641 SmartBrains Tuljapur OSMANABAD 120
1642 Through Hole Assembly Operator Selec Training Centre RAIGAD 60
1643 TV Repair Technician GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SOYGAON TAL.- SOYGAON DIST.-AURANGABAD AURANGABAD 60
1644 SUNSHINE MULTIPURPOSE ASSOCIATION CHANDRAPUR 40
1645 Food Processing Baking Technician/Operative ASTC Kirkee PUNE 28
1646 D.Y.PATIL SCHOOL OF HOSPITALITY KOLHAPUR 60
1647 JEEVANDAN VOCATIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 60
1648 Skills Root Chandrapur1 CHANDRAPUR 120
1649 SVSS Nagpur 1 NAGPUR 120
1650 Craft Baker Anjuman Girls Skill Development Centre MUMBAI 60
1651 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o G. M. Education Society MUMBAI 60
1652 NYCS TRAINING CENTER C/o SMT. Maiben M.P Shah Women College of art & Commerce MUMBAI 60
1653 SKILLS ROOT NAGPUR 3 NAGPUR 120
1654 SVSS Nagpur 1 NAGPUR 120
1655 SVSS Nagpur5 NAGPUR 120
1656 Fruits and Vegetables Drying/Dehydration Technician ALAMURI RATNAMALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY THANE 120
1657 Grain Mill Operator ALAMURI RATNAMALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY THANE 120
1658 Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing) AHILYABAI SKILL TRAINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
1659 ALAMURI RATNAMALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY THANE 120
1660 ANGLE SKILL CENTER SATARA 120
1661 Govt Industrial Training Institute Pimpri Chinchwad Pune PUNE 60
1662 KONDYAL SKILL TRAINING CENTER SOLAPUR 120
1663 Sai Gurukul Computer Education AHMEDNAGAR 60
1664 Plant Baker ALAMURI RATNAMALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY THANE 120
1665 Spice Processing Technician ALAMURI RATNAMALA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY THANE 120
1666 Furniture & Fittings Lead Carpenter - Wooden Furniture Govt. I T I Karanja Lad Dist Washim Maharashtra - 444105 WASHIM 120
1667 Supervisor Interior Designer AL-AMEEN CHARITABLE FUND TRUST NAGPUR NAGPUR 120
1668 Carpenter - Wooden Furniture Caple Industrial Solution - Mumbai MUMBAI 100
1669 Gem & Jewellery Assorter(Advanced) International Institute of Gemology MUMBAI 40
1670 Designer CAD Deogiri College Aurangabad AURANGABAD 120
1671 GURUKRUPA COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE LATUR 240
1672 PRACHITI COMPUTERS-IDEAL COMPUTER CENTER NASHIK 120
1673 S.S COMPUTERS NANDED 120
1674 Jewellery Retail Sales Associate EduBridge - Satara SATARA 40
1675 EduBridge - Solapur SOLAPUR 50
1676 PRACHITI COMPUTERS-IDEAL COMPUTER CENTER NASHIK 50
1677 Green Jobs Safai Karamchari Kam Shala PUNE 120
1678 Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) C.S.F. ACADEMY TRAINING CENTER BHADRAWATI CHANDRAPUR 60
1679 Digital PLM NAGPUR 120
1680 Funfirst-Pune-Rajuri PUNE 60
1681 Globalreach Skill Training India Pvt Ltd AURANGABAD 60
1682 Government Polytechnic HINGOLI 60
1683 GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC WASHIM WASHIM 120
1684 K J SOMAIYA POLYTECHNIC SOMAIYA MUMBAI 60
1685 Mahindra Susten Centre Of Excellence THANE 60
1686 Mahindra Susten's Centre Of Excellence RAIGAD 60
1687 MITCON Consultancy & Engg. Services Ltd Aurangabad AURANGABAD 60
1688 MITCON Consultancy & Engineeing Services Ltd. Nagpur NAGPUR 60
1689 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Service Limited Karad SATARA 60
1690 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Limited Chandrapur CHANDRAPUR 60
1691 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Limited Nagpur NAGPUR 60
1692 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Limited Pune PUNE 60
1693 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Limited Wardha WARDHA 60
1694 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Ltd. Amravati AMRAVATI 60
1695 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Ltd. Nanded NANDED 60
1696 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Ltd. Sangli SANGLI 60
1697 MITCON Consultancy & Engineering Services Ltd. Solapur SOLAPUR 60
1698 R C Patel Polytechnic Shirpur DHULE 60
1699 Skills Root Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1700 SRI SRI KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA NASHIK NASHIK 60
1701 Takshashila Polytechnic (AWS) Amrawati AMRAVATI 60
1702 Tech Skill SOLAPUR 60
1703 Ultimate Skill Centre Nashik NASHIK 60
1704 Vardhaman Education and walfare society's Ahinsa Polytechnic Dondaicha DHULE 60
1705 Vilasrao Deshmukh College of Engineering and Technology(AWS) Nagpur NAGPUR 60
1706 Yuva Vikas Society Kamothe Centre RAIGAD 60
1707 Handicrafts Crochet Lace Tailor Holistic Skills Bhosari PUNE 100
1708 Holistic Skills Chakan PUNE 120
1709 Bamboo Mat Weaver VIMALTAI KARHADE TRAINING CENTER CHANDRAPUR 120
1710 Crochet Lace Tailor HOLISTIC SKILLS ARNI YAVATMAL 120
1711 Holistic Skills Ichalkaranji KOLHAPUR 120
1712 Holistic Skills Narsobawadi KOLHAPUR 120
1713 Holistic Skills Pimpalgaon NASHIK 120
1714 Holistic Skills Rajgurunagar pune PUNE 120
1715 Hand Crochet Lace Maker Shri Santmai Skill Development Center PUNE 60
1716 Healthcare Assistant Duty Manager - Patient Relation Services Kai Rasika Mahavidhyalaya Deoni LATUR 60
1717 Blood Bank Technician Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 60
1718 Central Sterile Service Department (CSSD) Assistant AL-AMEEN CHARITABLE FUND TRUST NAGPUR NAGPUR 1080
1719 Al-Ameen Skill Training Center NAGPUR 240
1720 Al-Ameen Skill Training Centre NAGPUR 240
1721 EXCEL FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 360
1722 GHOUSIA SKILL TRAINING CENTER AKOLA 360
1723 GHOUSIA SKILL TRAINING CENTRE AKOLA 420
1724 National Institute For Technical Training (NITT) AKOLA 120
1725 NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR TECHNICAL TRAININGS (NITT) AKOLA 120
1726 COVID Frontline Worker (Advanced Care Support) Raje shree Shahu Skill Devlopment Centre JALGAON 60
1727 COVID Frontline Worker (Basic Care Support) LOKMANYA SKILL TRAINING CENTER DHULE 60
1728 Patil Institute of Orthopedic Science & Multispeci KOLHAPUR 120
1729 Raje shree Shahu Skill Devlopment Centre JALGAON 60
1730 Sai institute RATNAGIRI 120
1731 Saiee institute chiplun RATNAGIRI 120
1732 TRIMURTI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE DHULE 60
1733 COVID Frontline Worker (Emergency Care Support) Patil Institute of Orthopedic Science & Multispeci KOLHAPUR 120
1734 TRIMURTI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE DHULE 60
1735 COVID Frontline Worker (Home Care Support) LOKMANYA SKILL TRAINING CENTER DHULE 60
1736 ZENTEK SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER MUMBAI 360
1737 COVID Frontline Worker (Sample Collection Support) Kokilaben Dhrubhai Ambani Hospital MUMBAI 60
1738 SHRI MOTIRAMJI K UMATHE NAGPUR 60
1739 TRIMURTI SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE DHULE 60
1740 ZENTEK SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER MUMBAI 180
1741 Dialysis Technician Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 60
1742 Kokilaben Dhrubhai Ambani Hospital MUMBAI 60
1743 SHANTI INSTIUTE OF TRAINING CENTER JALGAON 120
1744 Duty Manager (Patient Relation Services) Shree Chaitany Skill Development Center DHULE 60
1745 Emergency Medical Technician (EMT) - Advanced LIFESUPPORTERS INSTITUTE OF HEALTH SCIENCES MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
1746 Emergency Medical Technician-Basic D.Y .PATIL MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL & RESEARCH INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 120
1747 Jasnagra College AKOLA 60
1748 Jeevandeep Career Skill Academy JALGAON 120
1749 Sahyadri Paramedical Skill Development Center PUNE 120
1750 Frontline Health Worker Gramin Jan Kalyan Parishad NASHIK 120
1751 General Duty Assistant A SQUARE SOLUTION AURANGABAD 60
1752 AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
1753 Abhinav Foundation JALGAON 60
1754 AL-AMEEN CHARITABLE FUND TRUST NAGPUR NAGPUR 120
1755 Al-Ameen Skill Training Centre NAGPUR 120
1756 AMINA GRAMIN VIKAS SANSTHA ARIF A K NAGPUR 120
1757 Boregaon Nagpur- Step education NAGPUR 120
1758 D.Y .PATIL MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL & RESEARCH INSTITUTE KOLHAPUR 120
1759 Dattatraya Hospital and Sindhu Maternity Home BULDHANA 60
1760 Deonil School Of Nursing Mul (Akapur) CHANDRAPUR 120
1761 Dhareshwar Multi Services Private Limited AURANGABAD 120
1762 Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 60
1763 120
1764 GHOUSIA SKILL TRAINING CENTRE AKOLA 120
1765 LIFESUPPORTERS INSTITUTE OF HEALTH SCIENCES MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
1766 Lupin Human Welfare and Research Foundation DHULE 120
1767 Mazzarello Youth Centre MUMBAI 60
1768 MFSSKILL@NASHIK NASHIK 120
1769 National Institute For Technical Training (NITT) AKOLA 120
1770 NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR TECHNICAL TRAININGS (NITT) AKOLA 120
1771 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Somaiya Skill Training Center PALGHAR 60
1772 NYCS - KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/o Swamy Govind kaushal Vikas Yojana center NASHIK 60
1773 NYCS- KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Kasamade Parisar Vikas Mandal NASHIK 60
1774 Orion Edutech-Amravati PMKK AMRAVATI 120
1775 PMKK Akola AKOLA 120
1776 PMKK Wardha WARDHA 120
1777 PRAGAT PARAMEDICAL & NURSING INSTITUTE PALGHAR 60
1778 Rooman Technologies Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 60
1779 RSTM DIGRAS YAVATMAL 60
1780 RSTM YAVATMAL YAVATMAL 60
1781 SAMATA BAHU UDDESHIYA GRAMIN VIKAS SANGH AT PENDGAON TQ.DIST. BEED BEED 60
1782 security skill AURANGABAD 120
1783 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society WARDHA 120
1784 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Jalgaon JALGAON 120
1785 SIDDHANT SAMAJ VIKAS SANSTHA THANE 60
1786 SIS Pingle Skill Development Center JALNA 60
1787 Society For Human Advancement And Progressive Education(SHAPE) NANDED 50
1788 Step Education Bhakti Dham Nashik NASHIK 120
1789 Step Education-Hud Road Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1790 Step education-Mahajan college YAVATMAL 120
1791 Thakur Skill Training Center- Nagpur NAGPUR 120
1792 VCT Hariom Training Center NAGPUR 120
1793 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED LATUR 120
1794 Vivo Healthcare-Sanpada Navi Mumbai THANE 60
1795 General Duty Assistant-Advanced Abhinav Foundation JALGAON 60
1796 Gurukul Samaj Vikas Prabhodhini THANE 60
1797 INNOVAKE SKILLS PRIVATE LIMITED PARBHANI 120
1798 Jeevandeep Career Skill Academy JALGAON 120
1799 KADREKAR HOSPITAL DEGLOOR NANDED 120
1800 Lotus Technical Academy GONDIA 120
1801 Multi Skill Training Center YAVATMAL 120
1802 NEEV ACADEMY DHULE 40
1803 PRACHITI HEALTHCARE LATUR 120
1804 PRIYA TECHANICAL AND IT INSTITUTE JALGAON 40
1805 Radiance Inotech Healthcare Academy THANE 80
1806 Rashtramata Skill Center NANDED 120
1807 Sahyadri Paramedical Skill Development Center PUNE 120
1808 Shree Chaitany Skill Development Center DHULE 60
1809 SKILLHUB- KALYAN THANE 120
1810 Status Skill Center LATUR 50
1811 Synergy Healthcares Lifecare Hospital RATNAGIRI 60
1812 Home Health Aide Baba Health Still Center WARDHA 120
1813 Bhivapur Skill Training Center NAGPUR 120
1814 Jeevandeep Career Skill Academy JALGAON 120
1815 NEEV ACADEMY DHULE 40
1816 PRABHADEVI SCHOOL OF NURSING CHANDRAPUR 120
1817 Sahyadri Paramedical Skill Development Center PUNE 120
1818 Sharad Gramin Vikas Bahuuddheshiya Shikshan Sanstha WARDHA 120
1819 Hospital Front Desk Coordinator MTSM Disha Institute AHMEDNAGAR 60
1820 Medical Laboratory Technician Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 120
1821 360
1822 900
1823 INDRAPRASTRA SKILL DEVLOPMENT CENTER JALGAON 240
1824 Kokilaben Dhrubhai Ambani Hospital MUMBAI 60
1825 SVSS Nagpur5 NAGPUR 120
1826 SVSS Parbhani 12 PARBHANI 120
1827 SVSS Parbhani 2 PARBHANI 120
1828 SVSS Parbhani10 PARBHANI 120
1829 Medical Records Assistant EXCEL FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 1440
1830 National Institute For Technical Training (NITT) AKOLA 120
1831 NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR TECHNICAL TRAININGS (NITT) AKOLA 120
1832 Om Gramanye For Educational Excellence PUNE 60
1833 SHRI MOTIRAMJI K UMATHE NAGPUR 60
1834 Operating Theatre Technician Kokilaben Dhrubhai Ambani Hospital MUMBAI 60
1835 Panchakarma Technician NIMJAI FOUNDATION JALGAON 60
1836 Pharmacy Assistant AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
1837 Kalyan - PMKK THANE 120
1838 NYCS-KOVIDA TRAINING CENTER C/O Helping Hands Organization AHMEDNAGAR 60
1839 security skill AURANGABAD 120
1840 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Jalgaon JALGAON 120
1841 Phlebotomist Diamond Skills Training Center NAGPUR 120
1842 INNOVAKE SKILLS PRIVATE LIMITED PARBHANI 120
1843 Sahyadri Paramedical Skill Development Center PUNE 120
1844 Phlebotomy Technician Suburban College of Paramedical Education MUMBAI 60
1845 Radiology Technician Kokilaben Dhrubhai Ambani Hospital MUMBAI 60
1846 Hydrocarbon Industrial Electrician (Oil & Gas) Sharwani Pvt ITI NAGPUR 120
1847 Infrastructure Equipment Aerial Work Platform Operator SANY HEAVY INDUSTRY INDIA PVT LTD PUNE 60
1848 Backhoe Loader Operator Anand Mine Tools Pvt.Ltd NAGPUR 120
1849 Ekta Megha Skill Development Training Center NAGPUR 120
1850 VCT- Alfy Training Center NAGPUR 120
1851 VCT GADCHIROLI TRAINING CENTER GADCHIROLI 120
1852 VCT JAY GURUDEV SEVA SANSTHA GONDIA 120
1853 VCT- JEEVANDEEP SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE JALGAON 120
1854 VCT saoner NAGPUR 120
1855 VCT- Tirrora Training Center GONDIA 100
1856 VCT WADSA SKILL CENTER GADCHIROLI 240
1857 Excavator Operator Anand Mine Tools Pvt.Ltd NAGPUR 120
1858 Junior Backhoe Operator S.B.Z.I. POLYTECHNIC SOLAPUR 60
1859 Iron & Steel Fitter : Levelling Alignment & Balancing Government industrial training institute Ashti Dist.Wardha WARDHA 60
1860 GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KARANJA(GH) DIST.WARDHA WARDHA 60
1861 Fitter Electrical Assembly MAROTRAO BANSOD ITI BRAMHAPURI CHANDRAPUR 60
1862 MAYANK MEMORIAL ITI. AHMEDNAGAR 120
1863 SUNAINA SAMRIDDHI FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 120
1864 CHANDRAPUR 240
1865 Fitter Instrumentation SUNAINA SAMRIDDHI FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 120
1866 Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW) SUNAINA SAMRIDDHI FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 120
1867 Iron & Steel- Plasma Cutter: Manual SUNAINA SAMRIDDHI FOUNDATION AMRAVATI 120
1868 CNC Operator Turning HARDAYAL GOVT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE PULGAON WARDHA 120
1869 Gas Tungsten Arc Welding (GTAW) SAFCO INDUSTRIAL TRAINING AND TRADE TEST ASSESSMENT THANE 60
1870 Manual Metal Arc Welding/ Shielded Metal Arc Welding Welder Govt. I T I Karanja Lad Dist Washim Maharashtra - 444105 WASHIM 120
1871 IT-ITeS Associate - Desktop Publishing (DTP) Andheri west RSTIL - SHREE RAM WELFARE SOCIETY MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
1872 CAREER COMPUTER and TECHNICAL INSTITUTE AMRAVATI 30
1873 CAREER COMUTER AND TECHNICAL INSTITUTE AMRAVATI 30
1874 Krishnakath Institute for Skill Development and Research SATARA 40
1875 Metropolitan Institute of Technology & Management SINDHUDURG 60
1876 Pragat Computer Institute PALGHAR 60
1877 PRIYADARSHANI MAGASWARGIYA VIKAS MAHILA MANDAL NANDED 50
1878 RAJ SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY (INDIA) LTD. MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
1879 Associate - F&A Complex E-GENERATION DIGITAL SCHOOL NAGPUR 40
1880 UNISYS INFOTECH CORPORATION AMRAVATI 40
1881 Collections Executive Yuvan Skill Academy AURANGABAD 120
1882 CRM Domestic Non-Voice ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD HINGOLI 100
1883 PARBHANI 120
1884 BHOGALE COMPUTER CENTER AKOLA 40
1885 Excelus Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd-PMKK Thane THANE 120
1886 IL&FS Institute of Skills @ Pune PUNE 60
1887 KOLHAPUR INCUBATION CENTER KOLHAPUR 60
1888 LATE BHASKARRAO MAHAJAN SOCIAL EDUCATIONAL AND CULTURAL SOCIETY THANE 60
1889 Pedagogues Education India Private Limited MUMBAI SUBURBAN 60
1890 PMKK Baramati PUNE 120
1891 Shreeinfo Skill Centre KOLHAPUR 120
1892 Shri Shiv Shakti Education Society Kolhapur KOLHAPUR 120
1893 SIGMA COMPUTERS NAGPUR 60
1894 SS INFOTECH PARBHANI 80
1895 USEWA HAVELI PUNE PUNE 120
1896 VDKP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED HINGOLI 120
1897 PARBHANI 120
1898 CRM Domestic Voice B.L.PATIL POLYTECHNIC KHOPOLI RAIGAD 60
1899 LATE BHASKARRAO MAHAJAN SOCIAL EDUCATIONAL AND CULTURAL SOCIETY THANE 60
1900 MFSSKILL@NASHIK NASHIK 120
1901 PMKK - Washim WASHIM 120
1902 PMKK_Mumbai North East_Vikhroli MUMBAI SUBURBAN 120
1903 Domestic Data Entry Operator AAKAR SKILL ACADEMY HINGOLI 50
1904 AAKAR SKILL INSTITUTE MUMBAI 60
1905 AARADHYA TRAINING CENTER SATARA 60
1906 AASTHA Skill Development Center LATUR 60
1907 AASTHA.Arts Agri Skills Technology Health Academy. AURANGABAD 120
1908 Abhinav Foundation JALGAON 60
1909 ACME INDIA MICROSYS PVT LTD AHMEDNAGAR 120
1910 BEED 120
1911 240
1912 BULDHANA 100
1913 HINGOLI 120
1914 JALGAON 120
1915 JALNA 120
1916